Folders |
2013 Results - Randolph Cross Country InvitationalPublished by
Website:Click here Results by: MCTrack.org MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Randolph Cross Country Invitational - 9/7/2013
Under the Lights @ Freedom Park
Freedom Park Randolph, NJ
Last Completed Event
Event 11 Boys 5k Run CC Group A Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Santelli, Louis SR Saint Anthony's 5:06.4 15:51.80 1
2 Lippert, Justin SR Middletown North 5:07.7 15:55.96 2
3 Tucker, Joseph JR Saint Anthony's 5:08.5 15:58.35 3
4 Sellers, Devin SR Aloha 5:12.2 16:09.93 4
5 Wolfe, Tyler SR Saint Anthony's 5:15.9 16:21.28 5
6 Mugavero, David SR North Hunterdon 5:17.1 16:24.94 6
7 Garmondeh, Bae SR Aloha 5:19.7 16:33.23 7
8 Garmondeh, Jay SR Aloha 5:20.3 16:35.13 8
9 McGowan, Andrew JR Ridge 5:22.3 16:41.12 9
10 Marano, Michael JR Middletown North 5:22.3 16:41.36 10
11 Livernois, Alex SR Scotch Plains 5:23.5 16:44.95 11
12 Little, Samuel SR Hunterdon Central 5:23.7 16:45.41 12
13 Louro, Thomas SR Saint Anthony's 5:23.8 16:45.93 13
14 Kramer, Joel SR Aloha 5:24.0 16:46.58 14
15 Tucker, Patrick JR Saint Anthony's 5:24.5 16:48.00 15
16 Bellitti, Joe SR Ridge 5:25.5 16:51.03 16
17 Lawson, Mitch SR Ridge 5:25.9 16:52.45 17
18 Dzuback, Joe JR Scotch Plains 5:26.2 16:53.27 18
19 Butko, Chris SR Saint Peter's 5:26.3 16:53.73 19
20 Higgins, Seamus SR Randolph 5:26.4 16:54.00 20
21 Apicela, Dan SR Saint Peter's 5:26.5 16:54.36 21
22 Saponara, matthew JR Hunterdon Central 5:27.0 16:55.94 22
23 Pedersen, Robert SO Brick Twp. 5:28.3 16:59.74 23
24 McMullin, Jed SR Saint Anthony's 5:28.6 17:00.82 24
25 Boles, Marshall SR Ridge 5:28.8 17:01.30 25
26 Heinrich, Fritz SR Saint Peter's 5:30.0 17:05.24 26
27 Rodriguez, Daniel SR Aloha 5:30.4 17:06.26 27
28 Koch, Michael SR Roxbury 5:31.0 17:08.13 28
29 Todaro, Matthew SO Middletown North 5:31.3 17:09.10 29
30 Deleon, David SR Saint Peter's 5:32.1 17:11.68 30
31 Torres, Luis SR Aloha 5:32.3 17:12.35 31
32 Jenkins, Dan SR Montgomery 5:34.2 17:18.24 32
33 Sause, Jimmy SR Saint Peter's 5:34.4 17:18.74 33
34 Delaney, Will SO Saint Peter's 5:34.7 17:19.73 34
35 Moore, Timothy SR Hunterdon Central 5:35.3 17:21.71 35
36 Hardin, Jake SO Phillipsburg 5:35.8 17:23.04 36
37 Langer, Christopher SO Saint Anthony's 5:36.4 17:25.04 37
38 Gatt, Taylor SO Montgomery 5:37.0 17:26.78 38
39 Kelly, Sean JR Bridgewater 5:38.3 17:30.90 39
40 Ramesh, Rahul JR Montgomery 5:38.4 17:31.29 40
41 Pearson, Liam JR North Hunterdon 5:38.9 17:32.66 41
42 Dyer, Andrew SO Hunterdon Central 5:39.0 17:33.18 42
43 Marsonette, Brent SR Aloha 5:41.2 17:40.06 43
44 Matthiesen, Zachary SR Roxbury 5:41.4 17:40.43 44
45 Caulfield, Thomas JR North Hunterdon 5:41.7 17:41.44 45
46 Adler, Jacob SR Randolph 5:41.8 17:41.88 46
47 Warner, David SR Montgomery 5:42.5 17:43.83 47
48 Spangler, Will SR Columbia 5:42.6 17:44.25 48
49 Parrado, Brandon SO Saint Peter's 5:42.9 17:45.19 49
50 Cham, Pascal SR Columbia 5:43.2 17:46.13 50
51 Evans, Ben SR Scotch Plains 5:45.1 17:52.02 51
52 Higdon, Jake SR North Hunterdon 5:45.6 17:53.71 52
53 McCarten, Riley SR North Hunterdon 5:47.0 17:57.91 53
54 Gasiorowski, Kyle JR Roxbury 5:47.3 17:58.82 54
55 Loadholt, Jared JR Columbia 5:48.3 18:01.98 55
56 Cioffi, Joseph SO Middletown North 5:48.4 18:02.26 56
57 Kilinski, Tim SO Phillipsburg 5:48.5 18:02.49 57
58 Altieri, Daniel JR Montgomery 5:49.6 18:06.13 58
59 Clare, Patrick JR Hunterdon Central 5:49.9 18:07.01 59
60 Moreira, Joseph SR Roxbury 5:50.3 18:08.33 60
61 Wrede, Doug JR Phillipsburg 5:50.5 18:08.78 61
62 Parr, Patrick SR Brick Twp. 5:50.6 18:09.06 62
63 Birkhahn, Jake SR Phillipsburg 5:51.9 18:13.06 63
64 Marino, Will JR Columbia 5:52.4 18:14.60 64
65 Roditis, George SR Middletown North 5:52.8 18:15.92 65
66 Malek, Kyle SR Hunterdon Central 5:53.0 18:16.59 66
67 Haris, Braden SO North Hunterdon 5:53.1 18:16.94 67
68 Cohen, Adam JR Scotch Plains 5:54.2 18:20.36 68
69 Paredes, Samuel JR Union City 5:54.6 18:21.55 69
70 Garcia, Adam SO Brick Twp. 5:56.1 18:26.17 70
71 Waghray, Ishaan JR Montgomery 5:56.9 18:28.56 71
72 Casano, Steven SO Randolph 5:57.2 18:29.55 72
73 DelValle, Mariano SR Brick Twp. 5:57.6 18:31.00 73
74 Edwards, Thomas SR Brick Twp. 5:58.4 18:33.37 74
75 Finn, Conor JR Middletown North 5:58.5 18:33.63 75
76 Skelton, Kyle SR Bridgewater 5:58.6 18:34.14 76
77 Rumack, Sam SR Randolph 5:58.9 18:34.89 77
78 Adams, Tom SR Randolph 5:59.5 18:36.65 78
79 Poliviou, Paul SR Roxbury 6:00.2 18:38.84 79
80 Bender, Eric JR Bridgewater 6:00.8 18:40.85 80
81 Cox, Brendan SR Ridge 6:01.2 18:42.01 81
82 Bibeau, Stuart JR Phillipsburg 6:01.7 18:43.52 82
83 Scalercio, Matthew SO Middletown North 6:01.9 18:44.24 83
84 Smith, Connor JR Hunterdon Central 6:02.7 18:46.85 84
85 Smith, Daniel SO Brick Twp. 6:03.1 18:47.83 85
86 DeWar, Brian SO Bridgewater 6:03.4 18:48.85 86
87 Mitchel, Seth SR Randolph 6:03.7 18:49.82 87
88 Cooper, Scott SO Bridgewater 6:05.5 18:55.50 88
89 Sarathy, Ajay FR Montgomery 6:05.7 18:55.95 89
90 Cote, Travis SR Phillipsburg 6:05.7 18:56.20 90
91 Pollack, Andrew SR Phillipsburg 6:08.7 19:05.44 91
92 Kedzierski, Michal SR Morris Knolls 6:09.0 19:06.20 92
93 Bjellquist, Kenny SR Morris Knolls 6:09.5 19:07.74 93
94 Smith, Andrew SR Scotch Plains 6:09.9 19:08.98 94
95 O'Keefe, Ryan JR Ridge 6:10.6 19:11.33 95
96 Stevens, Karl SR Roxbury 6:11.5 19:14.21 96
97 Nagiewicz, Travis JR Brick Twp. 6:11.7 19:14.65 97
98 Meneses, Roberto SR Morris Knolls 6:13.1 19:19.08 98
99 Levine, Matthew JR Roxbury 6:14.0 19:21.93 99
100 Paul, Jacob SO Columbia 6:14.6 19:23.78 100
101 Lukens, Thomas SR North Hunterdon 6:17.4 19:32.54 101
102 Appelgren, Ethan JR Columbia 6:20.6 19:42.44 102
103 Crystal, Roland JR Scotch Plains 6:22.4 19:48.06 103
104 Dani, Kunal SR Bridgewater 6:24.1 19:53.19 104
105 Chung, Brian FR Bridgewater 6:24.8 19:55.51 105
106 Amaro, Cuauhtemoc SO Union City 6:26.4 20:00.47 106
107 Gugliotta, Alex JR Scotch Plains 6:28.6 20:07.06 107
108 Christopher, Guzman JR Union City 6:30.6 20:13.52 108
109 Zullig, Chris SO Morris Knolls 6:33.4 20:21.99 109
110 Novas, Joel JR Union City 6:49.0 21:10.72 110
111 Randolph, Ross JR Morris Knolls 6:49.2 21:11.34 111
112 Adorno, George SR Union City 6:49.9 21:13.44 112
113 Church, Avery SO Union City 6:55.0 21:29.34 113
114 Vanier, Thomas JR Morris Knolls 6:57.2 21:36.11 114
115 Covello, Ben JR Morris Knolls 6:57.6 21:37.29 115
116 Riera, Jonathan SR Union City 7:07.4 22:07.73 116
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saint Anthony's 37 1 3 5 13 15 24 37
Total Time: 1:21:45.36
Average: 16:21.08
2 Aloha 60 4 7 8 14 27 31 43
Total Time: 1:23:11.13
Average: 16:38.23
3 Saint Peter's 129 19 21 26 30 33 34 49
Total Time: 1:25:23.75
Average: 17:04.75
4 Ridge 148 9 16 17 25 81 95
Total Time: 1:26:07.91
Average: 17:13.59
5 Middletown North 162 2 10 29 56 65 75 83
Total Time: 1:26:04.60
Average: 17:12.92
6 Hunterdon Central 170 12 22 35 42 59 66 84
Total Time: 1:26:43.25
Average: 17:20.65
7 North Hunterdon 197 6 41 45 52 53 67 101
Total Time: 1:27:30.66
Average: 17:30.14
8 Montgomery 215 32 38 40 47 58 71 89
Total Time: 1:28:06.27
Average: 17:37.26
9 Scotch Plains 242 11 18 51 68 94 103 107
Total Time: 1:28:59.58
Average: 17:47.92
10 Roxbury 265 28 44 54 60 79 96 99
Total Time: 1:29:34.55
Average: 17:54.91
11 Randolph 293 20 46 72 77 78 87
Total Time: 1:30:16.97
Average: 18:03.40
12 Phillipsburg 299 36 57 61 63 82 90 91
Total Time: 1:30:30.89
Average: 18:06.18
13 Brick Twp. 302 23 62 70 73 74 85 97
Total Time: 1:30:39.34
Average: 18:07.87
14 Columbia 317 48 50 55 64 100 102
Total Time: 1:31:10.74
Average: 18:14.15
15 Bridgewater 369 39 76 80 86 88 104 105
Total Time: 1:32:30.24
Average: 18:30.05
16 Morris Knolls 503 92 93 98 109 111 114 115
Total Time: 1:39:06.35
Average: 19:49.27
17 Union City 505 69 106 108 110 112 113 116
Total Time: 1:40:59.70
Average: 20:11.94
MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Randolph Cross Country Invitational - 9/7/2013
Under the Lights @ Freedom Park
Freedom Park Randolph, NJ
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Group B Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Naselli, Justin SR Mendham 5:04.8 15:46.95 1
2 Ehmann, Paul JR Mendham 5:14.9 16:18.09 2
3 Dragon, Joe SO High Point 5:17.4 16:25.96 3
4 Thompson, Chris SO Voorhees 5:20.1 16:34.46 4
5 Raefski, Nick SO Voorhees 5:21.0 16:37.27 5
6 Mitchell, Will JR Chatham 5:21.9 16:40.06 6
7 Elliott, Mike JR Notre Dame 5:26.8 16:55.16 7
8 Whitney, Robert FR Voorhees 5:28.7 17:01.04 8
9 Wills, Daniel Matawan 5:29.3 17:03.01 9
10 Veidis, Nik JR Sparta 5:29.7 17:04.15 10
11 Pressl, Tyler SR Mendham 5:31.4 17:09.54 11
12 Vernazza, Dominic SR Chatham 5:32.0 17:11.21 12
13 O'Connor, Kyle SR Morris Hills 5:32.1 17:11.67 13
14 Kontos, Nick SR West Morris 5:32.2 17:12.07 14
15 Dennehy, John JR Morris Hills 5:32.4 17:12.57 15
16 Weintraub, Matthew SR Morris Hills 5:33.9 17:17.16 16
17 St. Jacques, Phil SR Mendham 5:34.7 17:19.78 17
18 Rambert, Malcolm SR Notre Dame 5:35.5 17:22.29 18
19 Hauck, Grant JR Chatham 5:36.5 17:25.41 19
20 Duvall, Nate JR Mendham 5:37.2 17:27.41 20
21 Lange, Sean JR High Point 5:37.4 17:27.99 21
22 Marino, Matt SR Mendham 5:38.0 17:30.00 22
23 Hammond, Robert SO Mount Olive 5:38.3 17:30.81 23
24 Shah, Parth SR Chatham 5:39.1 17:33.52 24
25 DeFabrizio, Sam JR Voorhees 5:39.6 17:34.96 25
26 McVicar, Maxwell SO Mount Olive 5:39.9 17:35.80 26
27 Hehmeyer, Jenks SO Montville 5:40.5 17:37.78 27
28 Puleo, Joseph JR Montville 5:43.2 17:46.00 28
29 Anderson, Mitch JR Mendham 5:43.9 17:48.20 29
30 Tack, Greg SO Voorhees 5:44.2 17:49.27 30
31 Dipaola, Mark JR Notre Dame 5:44.3 17:49.60 31
32 D'Amico, Joe JR Central 5:44.6 17:50.42 32
33 Gosden, Michael JR Morris Hills 5:44.7 17:50.81 33
34 Hynes, Liam SO Chatham 5:44.8 17:51.21 34
35 Spalt, Connor JR Morris Hills 5:45.2 17:52.51 35
36 Vira, Matt FR Voorhees 5:46.2 17:55.61 36
37 Kubicki, Stephen SR Mount Olive 5:47.0 17:57.80 37
38 Walczuk, Samuel SR West Morris 5:47.7 18:00.27 38
39 Bush, Evan SO Notre Dame 5:48.0 18:00.92 39
40 Lebender, David JR Notre Dame 5:48.1 18:01.40 40
41 Casey, Griffen JR Sparta 5:48.9 18:03.76 41
42 Schweizer, Jason SO Morris Hills 5:49.2 18:04.86 42
43 Aririguzoh, Franklin SO Notre Dame 5:50.9 18:10.01 43
44 Garrity, Mike SR High Point 5:52.2 18:14.10 44
45 McManus, Stephen JR Montville 5:53.6 18:18.39 45
46 Firetto, Joseph JR Central 5:54.1 18:20.14 46
47 Natoli, Thomas Matawan 5:54.6 18:21.69 47
48 Kenny, Dan 12 West Essex 5:55.1 18:23.06 48
49 Linton, Steven JR Jackson Liberty 5:55.6 18:24.69 49
50 Osowiecki, Joshua SO Jackson Liberty 5:55.7 18:24.89 50
51 Mortensen, Pat SO Chatham 5:56.3 18:26.77 51
52 Wolfsgruber, Steven SR Central 5:56.6 18:27.69 52
53 Natoli, Matthew Matawan 5:57.2 18:29.52 53
54 Boyle, Jarryd SR Sparta 5:57.3 18:29.88 54
55 Earl, Joey JR Sparta 5:57.5 18:30.71 55
56 Ulbrich, Joseph SR Mount Olive 5:57.7 18:31.26 56
57 Vena, Andrew SR Chatham 5:57.9 18:31.93 57
58 Grace, Colin SO Central 5:58.0 18:32.17 58
59 Mayers, Andre SO Central 5:58.6 18:33.99 59
60 Girgan, Micah JR Central 5:58.7 18:34.29 60
61 Livecchi, Tommy JR Sparta 5:59.2 18:35.81 61
62 Tsamutalis, John SR West Morris 6:00.1 18:38.69 62
63 Riccardi, Peter SR Notre Dame 6:00.4 18:39.69 63
64 Brodhead, Dan JR West Morris 6:02.0 18:44.71 64
65 Skalla, Ben SR Sparta 6:02.3 18:45.49 65
66 Bloshuk, Mark SR Morris Hills 6:04.8 18:53.25 66
67 Gallion, Bryan 11 West Essex 6:09.9 19:09.15 67
68 Gallagher, Sean SR Mount Olive 6:11.0 19:12.60 68
69 Guerra, Ethan SO Sparta 6:11.1 19:12.78 69
70 Schulok, Tyler JR High Point 6:11.3 19:13.48 70
71 Gernat, Kip SR High Point 6:13.6 19:20.59 71
72 Skurchak, Kyle SO West Morris 6:14.9 19:24.71 72
73 Carmichael, Matthew Matawan 6:18.5 19:35.88 73
74 Costello, Jon JR Central 6:20.8 19:42.90 74
75 Murtha, Tom SO Jefferson 6:21.4 19:44.82 75
76 Wacker, Mathew FR Jefferson 6:22.5 19:48.38 76
77 Lopez, Antonio SO Montville 6:24.1 19:53.19 77
78 Auer, Chris SR High Point 6:24.8 19:55.37 78
79 Miller, Ian SO High Point 6:25.0 19:56.16 79
80 Raimondi, Chris SO Jackson Liberty 6:25.4 19:57.16 80
81 Raymond, Tyler JR Mount Olive 6:25.7 19:58.33 81
82 Gong, Scott SR Mount Olive 6:25.9 19:58.88 82
83 Koh, Joseph JR Montville 6:26.7 20:01.20 83
84 Ashey, Sergei SR West Morris 6:30.0 20:11.46 84
85 Zarra, Nick FR Voorhees 6:31.5 20:16.27 85
86 Higgins, Tim SR Montville 6:32.9 20:20.52 86
87 Coyle, Matthew Matawan 6:33.5 20:22.56 87
88 Lyness, Conor Matawan 6:34.5 20:25.60 88
89 Dixon, Harrell Matawan 6:35.4 20:28.27 89
90 Park, Kevin JR Montville 6:36.4 20:31.31 90
91 Ko, Young JR Jackson Liberty 6:37.1 20:33.67 91
92 Olear, Jack SR Jackson Liberty 6:50.2 21:14.30 92
93 Iorio, Nicholas SO Jackson Liberty 6:50.4 21:14.94 93
94 Sylvestro, Mike 12 West Essex 6:50.8 21:16.30 94
95 Cruz, Anthony SO Jefferson 6:52.8 21:22.30 95
96 Paniagua, Alvaro 10 West Essex 7:08.8 22:12.01 96
97 Cohn, Danny SR West Morris 7:12.3 22:22.85 97
98 Yaroshevsky, Mark 9 West Essex 7:17.0 22:37.48 98
99 Betley, Kyle 11 West Essex 7:29.3 23:15.88 99
100 Deleshaw, Tristen FR Jefferson 7:39.4 23:47.10 100
101 Silverblatt, David 11 West Essex 7:39.8 23:48.30 101
102 Manente, Nick FR Jefferson 8:02.2 24:58.00 102
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mendham 51 1 2 11 17 20 22 29
Total Time: 1:24:01.77
Average: 16:48.36
2 Voorhees 72 4 5 8 25 30 36 85
Total Time: 1:25:37.00
Average: 17:07.40
3 Chatham 95 6 12 19 24 34 51 57
Total Time: 1:26:41.41
Average: 17:20.29
4 Morris Hills 112 13 15 16 33 35 42 66
Total Time: 1:27:24.72
Average: 17:28.95
5 Notre Dame 135 7 18 31 39 40 43 63
Total Time: 1:28:09.37
Average: 17:37.88
6 High Point 209 3 21 44 70 71 78 79
Total Time: 1:30:42.12
Average: 18:08.43
7 Mount Olive 210 23 26 37 56 68 81 82
Total Time: 1:30:48.27
Average: 18:09.66
8 Sparta 221 10 41 54 55 61 65 69
Total Time: 1:30:44.31
Average: 18:08.87
9 Central 247 32 46 52 58 59 60 74
Total Time: 1:31:44.41
Average: 18:20.89
10 West Morris 250 14 38 62 64 72 84 97
Total Time: 1:32:00.45
Average: 18:24.09
11 Montville 260 27 28 45 77 83 86 90
Total Time: 1:33:36.56
Average: 18:43.32
12 Matawan 269 9 47 53 73 87 88 89
Total Time: 1:33:52.66
Average: 18:46.54
13 Jackson Liberty 362 49 50 80 91 92 93
Total Time: 1:38:34.71
Average: 19:42.95
14 West Essex 403 48 67 94 96 98 99 101
Total Time: 1:43:38.00
Average: 20:43.60
15 Jefferson 448 75 76 95 100 102
Total Time: 1:49:40.60
Average: 21:56.12
MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Randolph Cross Country Invitational - 9/7/2013
Under the Lights @ Freedom Park
Freedom Park Randolph, NJ
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Group C Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Corti, Craig 11 Wallkill Valley 5:05.3 15:48.25 1
2 Price, Jordan SO New Providence 5:08.5 15:58.29 2
3 Hanko, Josiah SR Trinity Christian 5:08.9 15:59.60
4 Brinkofski, Trent SR Bishop Ahr 5:10.8 16:05.62 3
5 Bustamonte, Louis 12 Wallkill Valley 5:11.6 16:07.85 4
6 Ghizzone, Andrew SR Union Catholic 5:22.0 16:40.17 5
7 Siegal, Derek SR Union Catholic 5:24.5 16:47.98 6
8 Adams, David SO New Providence 5:29.9 17:04.93 7
9 Foster, Billy SR Bishop Ahr 5:32.0 17:11.29 8
10 Bertollo, Andrew JR Kinnelon 5:37.7 17:29.06 9
11 O'Brien, Shaun 11 Secaucus 5:40.0 17:36.13 10
12 Polanco, Sondy 10 Secaucus 5:41.6 17:41.18 11
13 Evely, Kenny SR Union Catholic 5:42.5 17:43.97 12
14 Eckstein, Noah JR Kinnelon 5:44.5 17:50.12 13
15 Seebode, JP SR Union Catholic 5:46.5 17:56.51 14
16 Boccellari, Carmine JR New Providence 5:46.7 17:57.11 15
17 Wilowski, Mack 10 Wallkill Valley 5:46.8 17:57.34 16
18 Wolak, Michael SR New Providence 5:47.2 17:58.49 17
19 Vanderhoff, Luke 10 Wallkill Valley 5:47.3 17:58.78 18
20 DeYoung, Gavin 10 Newton 5:49.1 18:04.63 19
21 Keating, John SO Whippany Park 5:50.7 18:09.48 20
22 Cierpial, Zachary SR A.L. Johnson 5:52.5 18:15.09 21
23 Bialecki, Matt JR Bishop Ahr 5:53.3 18:17.56 22
24 Wright, Arthur SR Union Catholic 5:54.0 18:19.64 23
25 Gallagher, Troy 11 Newton 5:54.4 18:20.90 24
26 Donnelly, Tommy SR Hopatcong 5:54.9 18:22.60 25
27 Perona, Joe SR Union Catholic 5:55.0 18:22.78 26
28 Novack, Luke JR Union Catholic 5:55.1 18:23.11 27
29 Griffin, Ryan SO Kinnelon 5:59.9 18:37.99 28
30 Lewandowski, John SR Bishop Ahr 6:00.0 18:38.42 29
31 Lerch, Pablo 11 Newton 6:01.6 18:43.43 30
32 Glasson, Steve JR Sussex Tech 6:01.8 18:43.96
33 Fuzia, Marc 11 Wallkill Valley 6:06.5 18:58.61 31
34 Abano, Anthony JR Bishop Ahr 6:09.1 19:06.68 32
35 Perez, Jimmy 10 Wallkill Valley 6:09.2 19:07.08 33
36 LaPenna, Corey SR Kinnelon 6:09.6 19:08.25 34
37 Lutz, Evan SR Kinnelon 6:11.3 19:13.30 35
38 Wittig, Jake 10 Newton 6:11.5 19:14.04 36
39 Stock, Brian JR Whippany Park 6:12.7 19:17.84 37
40 Skultety, Sam SO A.L. Johnson 6:13.3 19:19.73 38
41 Garland, Sean JR Hopatcong 6:14.8 19:24.38 39
42 Aumann, Joey JR Hopatcong 6:15.9 19:27.67 40
43 Attas, Brian SR Hopatcong 6:16.4 19:29.44 41
44 Jansson, Dan SR Bishop Ahr 6:17.8 19:33.53 42
45 Meyer, Alex 12 Newton 6:17.9 19:33.97 43
46 Vilardo, James JR Hopatcong 6:18.3 19:35.33 44
47 Quartucci, Mike JR Sussex Tech 6:18.9 19:37.09
48 Pickett, Luke JR Lenape Valley 6:19.3 19:38.41 45
49 Mulroy, Declan SO Lenape Valley 6:19.5 19:38.85 46
50 Holzhauer, Ryan 10 Newton 6:19.6 19:39.24 47
51 Grasso, Matthew JR Whippany Park 6:20.2 19:41.14 48
52 Kimker, Donovan JR Lenape Valley 6:20.6 19:42.46 49
53 Jeffas, Sean 12 Secaucus 6:21.6 19:45.41 50
54 Stout, Jon SR Lenape Valley 6:21.9 19:46.34 51
55 Rittenhouse, Andrew 10 Wallkill Valley 6:22.1 19:47.06 52
56 Melchior, Karl JR Whippany Park 6:22.7 19:48.74 53
57 Mancuso, Joseph 12 Secaucus 6:23.0 19:49.66 54
58 Hamill, John SO Kinnelon 6:23.3 19:50.86 55
59 Matrisciano, Michael JR Whippany Park 6:25.1 19:56.21 56
60 Moctezumo, Carlos 12 Secaucus 6:25.7 19:58.29 57
61 Maluso, Kevin SR New Providence 6:25.8 19:58.63 58
62 Gomber, Don SR New Providence 6:25.9 19:58.83 59
63 Hofscheider, Zach SO A.L. Johnson 6:26.1 19:59.47 60
64 Mull, Devan 10 Newton 6:32.2 20:18.45 61
65 Ramnani, Aman 11 Secaucus 6:36.5 20:31.85 62
66 Mulroy, Tom SR Lenape Valley 6:41.1 20:46.09 63
67 Krip, JT JR Hopatcong 6:42.4 20:50.17 64
68 Andes, Richie JR Kinnelon 6:43.6 20:53.71 65
69 Dello Russo, Carmen SO Whippany Park 6:48.7 21:09.59 66
70 Baatz, Chris JR Lenape Valley 6:49.3 21:11.57 67
71 Westcott, Collin JR A.L. Johnson 6:51.7 21:18.99 68
72 Miccio, Anthony JR A.L. Johnson 6:57.9 21:38.11 69
73 McCarthy, Dan JR Hopatcong 7:01.0 21:47.99 70
74 Gomez, Fernando 12 Secaucus 7:11.1 22:19.35 71
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Union Catholic 60 5 6 12 14 23 26 27
Total Time: 1:27:28.27
Average: 17:29.66
2 Wallkill Valley 70 1 4 16 18 31 33 52
Total Time: 1:26:50.83
Average: 17:22.17
3 Bishop Ahr 94 3 8 22 29 32 42
Total Time: 1:29:19.57
Average: 17:51.92
4 New Providence 99 2 7 15 17 58 59
Total Time: 1:28:57.45
Average: 17:47.49
5 Kinnelon 119 9 13 28 34 35 55 65
Total Time: 1:32:18.72
Average: 18:27.75
6 Newton 152 19 24 30 36 43 47 61
Total Time: 1:33:56.97
Average: 18:47.40
7 Secaucus 182 10 11 50 54 57 62 71
Total Time: 1:34:50.67
Average: 18:58.14
8 Hopatcong 189 25 39 40 41 44 64 70
Total Time: 1:36:19.42
Average: 19:15.89
9 Whippany Park 214 20 37 48 53 56 66
Total Time: 1:36:53.41
Average: 19:22.69
10 Lenape Valley 254 45 46 49 51 63 67
Total Time: 1:39:32.15
Average: 19:54.43
11 A.L. Johnson 256 21 38 60 68 69
Total Time: 1:40:31.39
Average: 20:06.28
MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Randolph Cross Country Invitational - 9/7/2013
Under the Lights @ Freedom Park
Freedom Park Randolph, NJ
Last Completed Event
Event 12 Girls 5k Run CC Group A Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Lansing, Elizabeth 11 Randolph 5:57.8 18:31.40 1
2 Harsch, Carole 11 Randolph 5:59.0 18:35.36 2
3 Newman, Liz JR Ridge 6:04.6 18:52.51 3
4 Martinez, Allison SR Aloha 6:07.0 19:00.06 4
5 Wellman, Liz 12 Randolph 6:09.4 19:07.47 5
6 Spring, Sarah SR Ridge 6:12.2 19:16.21 6
7 Thomson, Margaret 11 Randolph 6:13.1 19:19.10 7
8 Marrone, Madelyn JR Middletown North 6:13.6 19:20.45 8
9 Novo, Roxanne SR Phillipsburg 6:26.2 19:59.79 9
10 McSorley, Nora May 10 Randolph 6:26.5 20:00.69 10
11 Nash, Ariana SR Jackson Memorial 6:26.9 20:02.02 11
12 Fraebel, Heather SR Hunterdon Central 6:30.5 20:13.23 12
13 Carlton, Alivia SR Jackson Memorial 6:32.3 20:18.79 13
14 Saponara, Nadia SO Hunterdon Central 6:33.1 20:21.26 14
15 Spring, Sophie SO Ridge 6:33.4 20:22.06 15
16 Collimore, Cassandra FR Jackson Memorial 6:34.3 20:24.78 16
17 Black, allyson SR Morris Knolls 6:37.0 20:33.23
18 D'Anthony, Jennifer SR Phillipsburg 6:37.8 20:35.85 17
19 Foote, Alyssa SO Aloha 6:38.9 20:39.33 18
20 Diaz, Jacqueline JR Bridgewater 6:40.9 20:45.33 19
21 Asay, Regan JR Ridge 6:42.5 20:50.40 20
22 Regner, Abigail JR Ridge 6:43.1 20:52.23 21
23 Bailey, Alex JR Aloha 6:44.6 20:56.95 22
24 Dolan, Shannon SR Morris Knolls 6:44.8 20:57.65
25 Epstein, Ariel JR Montgomery 6:46.0 21:01.41 23
26 Luna, Arianna JR Middletown North 6:46.4 21:02.36 24
27 Reilly, Kailyn SR Scotch Plains 6:46.9 21:04.04 25
28 Wilson, Kayley FR Jackson Memorial 6:47.0 21:04.32 26
29 Winch, Autumn FR Montgomery 6:47.6 21:06.30 27
30 Calhoune, Haile SO Middletown North 6:49.8 21:12.92 28
31 Cahill, Abbey SR Hunterdon Central 6:49.9 21:13.51 29
32 Jennings, Taylor SR Ridge 6:50.2 21:14.45 30
33 Sparks, Malaika SR Phillipsburg 6:50.4 21:15.07 31
34 Haley, Sam SR Phillipsburg 6:51.0 21:16.76 32
35 Nickel, Taylor SO Aloha 6:53.8 21:25.60 33
36 Caitlin, O'Brien SO Jackson Memorial 6:55.6 21:31.24 34
37 Arcoleo, Christine SO Bridgewater 6:55.9 21:32.02 35
38 Ryan, Molly SO Bridgewater 6:56.4 21:33.44 36
39 Yanas, Amber SR Hunterdon Central 6:57.6 21:37.38 37
40 Wardamasky, Marisa SR Roxbury 6:57.7 21:37.74 38
41 Dash, Taylor SR Roxbury 6:57.9 21:38.18 39
42 Stovall, Mary Catherine SO Scotch Plains 6:58.2 21:39.01 40
43 Marino, Gina SR Jackson Memorial 6:58.5 21:39.98 41
44 Doherty, Erin SO Middletown North 7:01.0 21:47.92 42
45 Huff, Emma JR Montgomery 7:01.5 21:49.36 43
46 Carroll, Bridget JR Phillipsburg 7:01.9 21:50.63 44
47 Palumbo, Alex SO Roxbury 7:02.4 21:52.25 45
48 Farrell, Molly SR Ridge 7:04.2 21:57.72 46
49 Larkin, Emily SR Bridgewater 7:04.9 21:59.85 47
50 Fotinis, Spyridoula JR Roxbury 7:05.1 22:00.62 48
51 Chiaino, Katelyn SR Middletown North 7:07.2 22:07.07 49
52 Torgerson, Emily JR Hunterdon Central 7:07.7 22:08.82 50
53 Calabrese, Christiana SO Roxbury 7:08.3 22:10.55 51
54 Loeken, Marianne 12 Randolph 7:09.4 22:13.81 52
55 Geddings, Allie SO Aloha 7:09.7 22:14.87 53
56 Cuaycong, Stephanie SR Union City 7:10.5 22:17.27 54
57 Halm, Emily JR Phillipsburg 7:10.7 22:17.97 55
58 Martinez, Anna FR Aloha 7:11.7 22:21.23 56
59 Ryan, Melissa 12 Randolph 7:12.1 22:22.30 57
60 Czelder, Sage SO Aloha 7:12.2 22:22.64 58
61 Guajala, Allison SO Union City 7:13.1 22:25.59 59
62 Grennan, Krista JR Roxbury 7:17.7 22:39.69 60
63 Womelsdorf, Leah SO Scotch Plains 7:17.8 22:40.09 61
64 Zamrzycki, Jillian SO Jackson Memorial 7:18.6 22:42.61 62
65 Banasiak, Jessica SR Scotch Plains 7:19.6 22:45.61 63
66 Gannon, Ines SR Montgomery 7:20.1 22:47.16 64
67 Walsh, Alison SR Phillipsburg 7:29.8 23:17.41 65
68 Mondoro, Marisa JR Hunterdon Central 7:30.4 23:19.23 66
69 Kuc, Karlee SR Montgomery 7:30.9 23:20.73 67
70 Ozoria, Kenia SR Union City 7:35.0 23:33.50 68
71 Brosko, Allison SR Roxbury 7:36.1 23:36.90 69
72 Schniksnis, Cara JR Montgomery 7:37.0 23:39.62 70
73 Lamoureaux, Jackie SO Middletown North 7:37.1 23:39.91 71
74 Manna, Kimberly SR Brick Twp. 7:38.5 23:44.51
75 Durant, Destiny JR Union City 7:41.9 23:54.99 72
76 Lepik, Alyssa SR Bridgewater 7:43.0 23:58.40 73
77 Sherry, Emma SR Scotch Plains 7:45.8 24:06.96 74
78 Higgins, Briana SO Bridgewater 7:55.0 24:35.50 75
79 goulden, alli JR Morris Knolls 7:55.1 24:36.03
80 Muldoon, Sarah SR Bridgewater 7:55.3 24:36.48 76
81 Malesco, Olivia SO Middletown North 7:57.6 24:43.71 77
82 Hillsamer, Julianne SO Montgomery 8:13.6 25:33.57 78
83 Ling, Michelle JR Union City 8:28.7 26:20.44 79
84 Xi, Tiffany SR Morris Knolls 8:49.5 27:25.09
85 Jones, Anique SO Union City 8:49.5 27:25.09 80
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Randolph 25 1 2 5 7 10 52 57
Total Time: 1:35:34.02
Average: 19:06.81
2 Ridge 65 3 6 15 20 21 30 46
Total Time: 1:40:13.41
Average: 20:02.69
3 Jackson Memorial 100 11 13 16 26 34 41 62
Total Time: 1:43:21.15
Average: 20:40.23
4 Aloha 130 4 18 22 33 53 56 58
Total Time: 1:44:16.81
Average: 20:51.37
5 Phillipsburg 133 9 17 31 32 44 55 65
Total Time: 1:44:58.10
Average: 20:59.62
6 Hunterdon Central 142 12 14 29 37 50 66
Total Time: 1:45:34.20
Average: 21:06.84
7 Middletown North 151 8 24 28 42 49 71 77
Total Time: 1:45:30.72
Average: 21:06.15
8 Bridgewater 210 19 35 36 47 73 75 76
Total Time: 1:49:49.04
Average: 21:57.81
9 Roxbury 221 38 39 45 48 51 60 69
Total Time: 1:49:19.34
Average: 21:51.87
10 Montgomery 224 23 27 43 64 67 70 78
Total Time: 1:50:04.96
Average: 22:01.00
11 Scotch Plains 263 25 40 61 63 74
Total Time: 1:52:15.71
Average: 22:27.15
12 Union City 332 54 59 68 72 79 80
Total Time: 1:58:31.79
Average: 23:42.36
MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Randolph Cross Country Invitational - 9/7/2013
Under the Lights @ Freedom Park
Freedom Park Randolph, NJ
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC Group B Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Sharkey, Brennan SR West Morris 5:48.0 18:01.01 1
2 Modde, Clarissa Voorhees 6:08.6 19:04.95 2
3 Driscoll, Meaghan Voorhees 6:15.1 19:25.21 3
4 Castaneda, Sierra SO West Morris 6:17.9 19:34.02 4
5 Cochrane, Kylene SR West Morris 6:18.1 19:34.68 5
6 Christian, Alexandra SO Mount Olive 6:18.9 19:36.98 6
7 Christian, Sara SR Mount Olive 6:22.7 19:48.73 7
8 McLaughlin, Erin Voorhees 6:31.5 20:16.21 8
9 Silberstein, Emmy FR Sparta 6:31.6 20:16.53 9
10 McLaughlin, Kelly Voorhees 6:31.7 20:16.84 10
11 Christian, Mariah SR Mount Olive 6:31.9 20:17.57 11
12 Kowalski, Alexandra JR Notre Dame 6:33.3 20:21.90
13 Walsh, Laura JR Chatham 6:35.6 20:28.84 12
14 Oyama, Carlysa 12 West Essex 6:41.2 20:46.29 13
15 Schafer, Erin SR Mount Olive 6:42.6 20:50.70 14
16 Thurston, Ashleigh JR Morris Hills 6:42.7 20:51.12 15
17 Suszko, Kasey JR Jackson Liberty 6:43.5 20:53.56 16
18 Steffens, Katie JR Chatham 6:43.8 20:54.27 17
19 Amro, Jasmine SR Jefferson 6:46.6 21:03.17 18
20 Poggi, Micaela JR Mount Olive 6:48.9 21:10.33 19
21 Lucas, Sara SR Sparta 6:49.3 21:11.58 20
22 Cosgrove, Margot JR Chatham 6:51.9 21:19.50 21
23 Cochrane, Mikayla SO West Morris 6:53.0 21:22.95 22
24 Mazzei, Nicole SR West Morris 6:53.8 21:25.61 23
25 Miller, Samantha SR West Morris 6:55.2 21:29.82 24
26 Farnan, Regyn JR Chatham 6:57.2 21:36.18 25
27 Hughes, Erin SO West Morris 6:58.3 21:39.48 26
28 Golowko, Michelle SO Montville 7:00.2 21:45.45 27
29 Thompson, Julia Voorhees 7:00.7 21:46.80 28
30 Schmitter, Katherine JR Chatham 7:00.8 21:47.10 29
31 Albrecht, Morgan JR Jackson Liberty 7:03.8 21:56.64 30
32 Christenson, Nicole JR Jefferson 7:05.1 22:00.46 31
33 Hanson, Danielle SR Morris Hills 7:08.5 22:11.07 32
34 Otten, Kelly 10 Matawan 7:08.9 22:12.54
35 Inn, Olivia SR Montville 7:09.9 22:15.42 33
36 Rippey, Lindsay JR Sparta 7:11.5 22:20.39 34
37 Tavalare, Jamie JR Mount Olive 7:11.7 22:21.12 35
38 DiSalvio, Julia JR Chatham 7:12.2 22:22.73 36
39 Schweikert, Genevieve Voorhees 7:12.8 22:24.67 37
40 McCannon, Madelyn SO Jefferson 7:18.7 22:42.73 38
41 Raimi, Kimia SR Montville 7:20.4 22:48.27 39
42 Lopez, Samantha SR Jackson Liberty 7:21.0 22:50.03 40
43 Morgan, Alacoque JR Montville 7:22.1 22:53.30 41
44 Nolan, Sydney SR Sparta 7:22.6 22:55.07 42
45 Hartnett, Claire JR Montville 7:26.8 23:08.10 43
46 Brogan, Hannah JR Chatham 7:29.0 23:14.77 44
47 Huang, Elaine JR Montville 7:29.6 23:16.84 45
48 Christenson, Lauren JR Jefferson 7:30.9 23:20.61 46
49 Hall, Regina SO High Point 7:31.7 23:23.14 47
50 Gernat, Nastasia SR High Point 7:33.1 23:27.61 48
51 Levine, Sarah JR Sparta 7:35.1 23:33.92 49
52 Fang, Rebecca JR Morris Hills 7:39.4 23:47.32 50
53 Love, Alex 11 Matawan 7:40.5 23:50.71
54 Holeczko, Taylor JR Morris Hills 7:41.4 23:53.35 51
55 DePalma, Grace FR Jefferson 7:42.1 23:55.54 52
56 Mead, Emily SR Sparta 7:42.4 23:56.45 53
57 Wells, Sarah JR Mount Olive 7:43.2 23:59.09 54
58 Rae, Sandra JR Montville 7:46.5 24:09.16 55
59 Pappas, Tatum 10 West Essex 7:48.1 24:14.34 56
60 Wask, Veronica SR High Point 7:53.0 24:29.50 57
61 Berger, Chelsea 11 Matawan 7:54.9 24:35.23
62 Delehanty, Bridget 12 West Essex 7:55.4 24:36.94 58
63 Pappas, Courtney 10 West Essex 7:57.1 24:42.18 59
64 Amin, Niyati 11 West Essex 7:57.4 24:43.11 60
65 Farrell, Lily SR Sparta 7:59.3 24:49.00 61
66 Michalaki, Rosa Maria 11 West Essex 8:02.0 24:57.33 62
67 Saccente, Sabrina 11 West Essex 8:12.0 25:28.43 63
68 Pangborn, Dominique SR Jackson Liberty 8:13.5 25:33.06 64
69 Kosty, Lucy JR Jackson Liberty 8:13.8 25:33.94 65
70 Hill, Emily SO Morris Hills 8:15.8 25:40.34 66
71 Posner, Cori SR High Point 8:17.2 25:44.51 67
72 Fliedner, Tiffany JR Jackson Liberty 8:20.0 25:53.24 68
73 Caulfield, Nicole JR Morris Hills 8:21.4 25:57.52 69
74 Goulden, Amanda SO Morris Hills 8:25.6 26:10.73 70
75 Nicolosi, Katie FR Jefferson 8:30.9 26:27.08 71
76 Wask, Kelly JR High Point 8:48.3 27:21.32 72
77 Gangel, Cheyanne SO Jefferson 8:48.3 27:21.32 73
78 Jinks, Aubrey SO High Point 8:48.3 27:21.32 74
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Voorhees 51 2 3 8 10 28 37
Total Time: 1:40:50.01
Average: 20:10.01
2 West Morris 55 1 4 5 22 23 24 26
Total Time: 1:39:58.27
Average: 19:59.66
3 Mount Olive 57 6 7 11 14 19 35 54
Total Time: 1:41:44.31
Average: 20:20.87
4 Chatham 104 12 17 21 25 29 36 44
Total Time: 1:46:05.89
Average: 21:13.18
5 Sparta 154 9 20 34 42 49 53 61
Total Time: 1:50:17.49
Average: 22:03.50
6 Montville 183 27 33 39 41 43 45 55
Total Time: 1:52:50.55
Average: 22:34.11
7 Jefferson 185 18 31 38 46 52 71 73
Total Time: 1:53:02.51
Average: 22:36.51
8 Morris Hills 214 15 32 50 51 66 69 70
Total Time: 1:56:23.20
Average: 23:16.64
9 Jackson Liberty 215 16 30 40 64 65 68
Total Time: 1:56:47.23
Average: 23:21.45
10 West Essex 246 13 56 58 59 60 62 63
Total Time: 1:59:02.86
Average: 23:48.58
11 High Point 291 47 48 57 67 72 74
Total Time: 2:04:26.08
Average: 24:53.22
MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Randolph Cross Country Invitational - 9/7/2013
Under the Lights @ Freedom Park
Freedom Park Randolph, NJ
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Group C Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Johnson, Asia SO Union Catholic 6:23.6 19:51.56 1
2 Ippolito, Rose 10 Newton 6:32.0 20:17.67 2
3 Couto, Dana JR Union Catholic 6:37.2 20:34.05 3
4 Silencieux, Stherline Newark Tech 6:37.3 20:34.33
5 Herron, Jenny JR Union Catholic 6:37.4 20:34.61 4
6 Brunner, Caitlyn SR Sussex Tech 6:39.5 20:40.92
7 Blitt, Rebecca SR New Providence 6:44.8 20:57.55 5
8 Friscia, Megan SO New Providence 6:45.2 20:58.67 6
9 Kline, Emma 11 Newton 6:47.4 21:05.67 7
10 Rosenberg, Rachel SR Kinnelon 6:50.8 21:16.11 8
11 Novack, Tressa FR Union Catholic 6:52.5 21:21.53 9
12 Sullivan, Megan SR New Providence 6:55.7 21:31.31 10
13 Vasquez, Victoria SR Lenape Valley 6:56.1 21:32.51 11
14 Bustamonte, Brielle 9 Wallkill Valley 6:57.6 21:37.18 12
15 Schuman, Joannie JR Whippany Park 6:57.8 21:37.96 13
16 Mennonne, Chiara FR Whippany Park 7:01.3 21:48.90 14
17 Nesheiwat, Samantha 11 Secaucus 7:06.9 22:06.19 15
18 Pierpont, Morgan JR Kinnelon 7:07.2 22:07.07 16
19 Patel, Roshni 10 Secaucus 7:08.6 22:11.62 17
20 Lame, Ally 9 Wallkill Valley 7:09.8 22:15.14 18
21 Parikh, Mehek 10 Secaucus 7:11.1 22:19.12 19
22 Majano, Lila SR Union Catholic 7:13.0 22:25.29 20
23 Rovelo, Leticia SR Union Catholic 7:14.4 22:29.35 21
24 DePiro, Alissa JR Whippany Park 7:19.7 22:45.91 22
25 Pope, Lauren FR New Providence 7:19.7 22:46.11 23
26 Glennen, Kelsey SR Sussex Tech 7:19.9 22:46.44
27 Solis, Ayleen JR New Providence 7:27.1 23:08.92 24
28 Vazquez, Andrea JR Kinnelon 7:28.3 23:12.81 25
29 Berry, Haylee FR Whippany Park 7:28.6 23:13.56 26
30 Corti, Gabrielle 11 Wallkill Valley 7:34.9 23:33.05 27
31 Caamano, Alley SO Kinnelon 7:35.8 23:35.98 28
32 Annunziata, Stephanie JR Union Catholic 7:38.2 23:43.55 29
33 Matthews, Maria JR Kinnelon 7:40.7 23:51.11 30
34 De La Rosa, Victoria 11 Secaucus 7:41.8 23:54.53 31
35 Hon, Pam SR Hopatcong 7:41.8 23:54.74 32
36 Griffin, Colleen JR Kinnelon 7:42.3 23:56.22 33
37 Brown, Kayla 12 Wallkill Valley 7:42.7 23:57.57 34
38 Anthony, Sarah SR Lenape Valley 7:43.2 23:59.12 35
39 Cornelio, Katalina 11 Secaucus 7:49.4 24:18.29 36
40 Murnane, Kari SR Lenape Valley 7:50.4 24:21.26 37
41 Schuele, Lianna SO Whippany Park 7:50.8 24:22.47 38
42 Lawrey, Michele 12 Newton 7:55.3 24:36.55 39
43 Potkul, Christine SO Whippany Park 7:57.3 24:42.71 40
44 LaGrua, Danielle 12 Secaucus 8:00.8 24:53.51 41
45 Dolan, Alison SO Kinnelon 8:01.5 24:55.71 42
46 Corrado, Ashley 10 Wallkill Valley 8:04.0 25:03.73 43
47 Peterson, Kristie SR New Providence 8:04.7 25:05.83 44
48 Filomeno, Ana JR Hopatcong 8:05.9 25:09.60 45
49 Haneman, Danielle 11 Newton 8:08.8 25:18.55 46
50 Madden, Emily 11 Wallkill Valley 8:11.5 25:26.96 47
51 Ellis, Kim JR Lenape Valley 8:14.6 25:36.45 48
52 Dykstra, Carley 11 Newton 8:18.4 25:48.30 49
53 Garland, Paige JR Hopatcong 8:24.6 26:07.72 50
54 Webster, Jade SR Hopatcong 8:27.0 26:14.97 51
55 Kalu, Maryam 11 Secaucus 8:32.0 26:30.45 52
56 Keena, Rachel SR Sussex Tech 8:34.3 26:37.86
57 Gehring, Victoria JR Hopatcong 8:49.9 27:26.22 53
58 Gaughran, Morissa 10 Newton 9:04.0 28:09.86 54
59 DiRenzo, Sammy JR Lenape Valley 9:08.6 28:24.17 55
60 Scallan, Stephanie JR Hopatcong 9:44.3 30:15.35 56
61 Hillard, Addison 12 Newton 10:05.6 31:21.45 57
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Union Catholic 37 1 3 4 9 20 21 29
Total Time: 1:44:47.04
Average: 20:57.41
2 New Providence 68 5 6 10 23 24 44
Total Time: 1:49:22.56
Average: 21:52.52
3 Kinnelon 107 8 16 25 28 30 33 42
Total Time: 1:54:03.08
Average: 22:48.62
4 Whippany Park 113 13 14 22 26 38 40
Total Time: 1:53:48.80
Average: 22:45.76
5 Secaucus 118 15 17 19 31 36 41 52
Total Time: 1:54:49.75
Average: 22:57.95
6 Wallkill Valley 134 12 18 27 34 43 47
Total Time: 1:56:26.67
Average: 23:17.34
7 Newton 143 2 7 39 46 49 54 57
Total Time: 1:57:06.74
Average: 23:25.35
8 Lenape Valley 186 11 35 37 48 55
Total Time: 2:03:53.51
Average: 24:46.71
9 Hopatcong 231 32 45 50 51 53 56
Total Time: 2:08:53.25
Average: 25:46.65
MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Randolph Cross Country Invitational - 9/7/2013
Under the Lights @ Freedom Park
Freedom Park Randolph, NJ
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Boys 5k Run CC Group A Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Fitzpatrick, Billy SO Saint Peter's 5:31.5 17:09.70 1
2 Solar, Kevin SR Saint Anthony's 5:32.7 17:13.39 2
3 Kreider, Brian SR Saint Anthony's 5:33.5 17:15.86 3
4 Buckholtz, Freddie SO Saint Anthony's 5:34.2 17:18.30 4
5 Kerwick, Ryan SR Saint Anthony's 5:36.3 17:24.83 5
6 McManus, Andrew SR Saint Anthony's 5:36.9 17:26.50 6
7 Alberti, Alex JR Saint Peter's 5:39.0 17:33.17 7
8 Keane, Joe JR Saint Anthony's 5:41.8 17:41.74 8
9 Dearie, Ryan SO Saint Anthony's 5:42.3 17:43.24 9
10 Clarke, Matthew JR Saint Anthony's 5:42.9 17:45.32
11 Hurd, Patrick JR Saint Anthony's 5:43.3 17:46.35
12 Wong, Bennett JR Saint Peter's 5:45.8 17:54.34 10
13 Oliva, Greg SR Saint Anthony's 5:47.3 17:58.76
14 Garcia-Rodriguez, Alex JR Saint Anthony's 5:50.1 18:07.57
15 Donatacci, Vinny SR Saint Peter's 5:52.1 18:13.70 11
16 Ohe, Andrew SR Montgomery 5:52.3 18:14.43 12
17 Haley, Kyle SR Saint Anthony's 5:52.5 18:14.99
18 Fritzinger, Patrick JR Montgomery 5:53.5 18:18.10 13
19 McManus, Tommy JR Saint Peter's 5:54.0 18:19.60 14
20 O'Shea, Kieran SR Saint Anthony's 5:54.9 18:22.38
21 Fiola, Michael JR Saint Anthony's 5:55.1 18:23.18
22 Murphy, Colin JR Ridge 5:55.6 18:24.55 15
23 Dembinski, Robert JR Montgomery 5:55.8 18:25.28 16
24 Sterling, Austin SO Hunterdon Central 5:56.2 18:26.54 17
25 Lalas, Zachary SO Hunterdon Central 5:56.9 18:28.57 18
26 Kutch, Ryan SO Saint Anthony's 5:57.2 18:29.49
27 Regan, Jack SO Saint Anthony's 5:58.9 18:34.95
28 Mack, Alex SO Hunterdon Central 5:59.0 18:35.16 19
29 Beers, Eamonn JR Saint Anthony's 5:59.3 18:36.24
30 Rajagopalan, Rahul SR Hunterdon Central 6:00.4 18:39.67 20
31 Gordon, Daniel SO Hunterdon Central 6:01.1 18:41.81 21
32 Lopes, Kyle SR Saint Anthony's 6:02.5 18:46.11
33 Abrams, August SR Ridge 6:02.8 18:47.00 22
34 Conti, Kyle SO North Hunterdon 6:02.9 18:47.31 23
35 O'Keefe, Brad SO Ridge 6:03.3 18:48.65 24
36 Heard, Timothy JR North Hunterdon 6:04.4 18:51.88 25
37 Marshall, Brodie JR Montgomery 6:05.4 18:55.14 26
38 Wollard, Declan JR Saint Peter's 6:07.4 19:01.30 27
39 White, Reed SO Montgomery 6:10.0 19:09.43 28
40 Jurkouich, Bryce JR North Hunterdon 6:10.2 19:09.95 29
41 Frank, Austin FR North Hunterdon 6:10.8 19:11.87 30
42 Carroll, Patrick JR Saint Anthony's 6:10.9 19:12.24
43 Spies, Robert SO North Hunterdon 6:11.5 19:14.02 31
44 Mital, Mark SO Scotch Plains 6:11.8 19:14.89
45 Aquino, Louis SO Saint Anthony's 6:12.3 19:16.51
46 Daly, Andrew SO Ridge 6:13.1 19:18.91 32
47 Freitas, Jon JR Randolph 6:13.6 19:20.68 33
48 Eville, Ryan FR Hunterdon Central 6:14.5 19:23.54 34
49 Gannon, Pat SR Randolph 6:14.8 19:24.17 35
50 Connelly, Ryan JR Saint Anthony's 6:15.6 19:26.84
51 Jacob, Garrett JR North Hunterdon 6:16.1 19:28.34 36
52 Szalecki, Daniel SO North Hunterdon 6:16.2 19:28.66 37
53 Desai, Nikolas SO Montgomery 6:16.4 19:29.37 38
54 Kornse, Sam SO Phillipsburg 6:17.0 19:31.27 39
55 Farrigan, Robert SR Hunterdon Central 6:17.8 19:33.51 40
56 Wright, James SO Saint Peter's 6:18.1 19:34.60 41
57 Miller, Thomas FR Hunterdon Central 6:18.8 19:36.88
58 Dewlow, Luke JR Randolph 6:19.1 19:37.74 42
59 Neves, Nick JR Montgomery 6:19.2 19:38.01 43
60 Brown, Mike JR Montgomery 6:19.3 19:38.25
61 Hunt, Andrew JR Hunterdon Central 6:19.4 19:38.65
62 Youmans, Nick SR Montgomery 6:19.6 19:39.13
63 Pinto, John SO Ridge 6:20.9 19:43.20 44
64 SanJuan, Robert SO Brick Twp. 6:21.3 19:44.54
65 Beim, Zach SO Ridge 6:21.6 19:45.48 45
66 Keogh, Sean SO Randolph 6:22.9 19:49.41 46
67 Halper, Max JR Ridge 6:23.4 19:50.98 47
68 Massimo, Michael JR North Hunterdon 6:25.2 19:56.66
69 Alvarez, Jalyn SO Middletown North 6:25.9 19:58.90 48
70 Mallia, Kyle JR Ridge 6:26.5 20:00.59
71 Langenbach, Paul SO Ridge 6:26.8 20:01.53
72 Mirabito, Bennett SO Hunterdon Central 6:27.3 20:03.30
73 Gonzalez, Jon JR Ridge 6:28.6 20:07.25
74 Durik, Matt JR Montgomery 6:29.1 20:08.67
75 McGowan, Eddie SO Montgomery 6:29.3 20:09.44
76 Orbe, Jason SO Montgomery 6:29.4 20:09.66
77 Jean, Dmitri SR Saint Anthony's 6:29.9 20:11.22
78 Huang, Perry JR Bridgewater 6:30.6 20:13.36 49
79 El Eshaky, Steve SR Phillipsburg 6:31.4 20:15.93 50
80 Gong, Alex SR Montgomery 6:33.1 20:21.28
81 Condello, Christian SO Saint Anthony's 6:33.2 20:21.59
82 Gassaway, Steven SO North Hunterdon 6:33.9 20:23.56
83 Herdlein, Quincy FR Phillipsburg 6:34.1 20:24.26 51
84 Little, Charles SO Hunterdon Central 6:34.5 20:25.52
85 Mastrodonato, Dominick FR Saint Peter's 6:34.9 20:26.85
86 Crowley, Brandon JR Roxbury 6:35.0 20:27.20 52
87 Dunbar, Alex SO Montgomery 6:35.3 20:27.93
88 Weider, Casey JR North Hunterdon 6:35.5 20:28.59
89 Lachenmayr, Andrew SR Hunterdon Central 6:36.3 20:31.00
90 Martin, Jonathan SO Bridgewater 6:36.4 20:31.49 53
91 Territo, Jacob JR Columbia 6:41.9 20:48.37
92 Mone, Chris JR Bridgewater 6:42.4 20:50.09 54
93 Jensen, Christian JR Randolph 6:45.2 20:58.86 55
94 Brochhagen, Dane SR North Hunterdon 6:45.7 21:00.39
95 Chen, John JR Montgomery 6:46.0 21:01.11
96 Tooman, Dayton JR Ridge 6:46.2 21:01.87
97 Morris, Reuben SO Columbia 6:47.3 21:05.23
98 Youncoufski, Conor JR Middletown North 6:49.6 21:12.33 56
99 Heebner, Matthew SO Montgomery 6:49.7 21:12.65
100 Wisowaty, Robbie SO Saint Peter's 6:50.7 21:15.84
101 Merker, Brody SO Phillipsburg 6:50.8 21:16.32 57
102 Rosser, Derek SO Brick Twp. 6:51.0 21:16.86
103 Garaffa, Jon SO Montgomery 6:51.1 21:17.11
104 Johnson, Desmond SR Bridgewater 6:52.0 21:19.77 58
105 Vemulopolli, Bhargav SO Montgomery 6:52.6 21:21.83
106 Rizzo, Brandon JR Roxbury 6:52.8 21:22.35 59
107 Macchiarola, Michael SO Bridgewater 6:53.2 21:23.75 60
108 Murtha, Matt JR Roxbury 6:53.5 21:24.68 61
109 Lu, Junlan SO Montgomery 6:53.6 21:25.02
110 Caola, Andrew SR Bridgewater 6:54.1 21:26.43 62
111 Seipp, Mason SR Randolph 6:55.3 21:30.06 63
112 Qian, Chris SO Montgomery 6:55.9 21:32.11
113 Van Sant, Jack SO Middletown North 6:56.7 21:34.43 64
114 Cho, Sam SO Ridge 6:58.3 21:39.54
115 Baker, Kyle JR Ridge 6:58.7 21:40.64
116 Zheng, Tony SO Ridge 6:58.9 21:41.29
117 Badua, Paul JR Columbia 7:00.2 21:45.39
118 Banz, Joe SR Bridgewater 7:00.6 21:46.48 65
119 Fung, Brian SR Randolph 7:00.7 21:46.99 66
120 Allala, Sai JR Montgomery 7:01.2 21:48.43
121 Byrne, Brian SO Ridge 7:01.3 21:48.88
122 Szaniawski, Kenneth SO Brick Twp. 7:01.4 21:49.17
123 Phillips, Warren SO Ridge 7:02.0 21:51.09
124 Watson, Evan SR Randolph 7:02.8 21:53.43
125 McCartney, Justin SO Middletown North 7:03.7 21:56.40 67
126 DeGraw, Kyle SO Bridgewater 7:04.7 21:59.30
127 Ferrante, Gerard SO Randolph 7:04.7 21:59.50
128 Skrant, Brendon JR Hunterdon Central 7:05.0 22:00.31
129 Hart, Joey SO Randolph 7:05.4 22:01.60
130 Hong, Isaac SR Montgomery 7:06.3 22:04.25
131 Atschinow, Alex SO Montgomery 7:06.4 22:04.63
132 Kistler, Sam SR North Hunterdon 7:06.6 22:05.24
133 Andujar, Efren JR Union City 7:09.3 22:13.71 68
134 Musto, Paolo SR Montgomery 7:09.6 22:14.52
135 Lu, William SO Ridge 7:09.7 22:14.87
136 Eriksen, Austin SO Morris Knolls 7:09.9 22:15.47 69
137 Kobilas, Matthew SO Middletown North 7:11.9 22:21.64 70
138 Risley, Thomas JR Montgomery 7:13.2 22:25.87
139 Castillo, Marcos SO Union City 7:15.0 22:31.35 71
140 Wei, Mark JR Montgomery 7:16.4 22:35.66
141 Sterk, Ethan SR Randolph 7:16.5 22:36.07
142 Ferris, Jared SO Middletown North 7:20.3 22:47.79 72
143 Holman, Jason JR Phillipsburg 7:20.4 22:48.15 73
144 Massos, Christopher SR North Hunterdon 7:21.7 22:52.03
145 Wilford, Nick SO Brick Twp. 7:21.9 22:52.89
146 Daley, Thomas SO Roxbury 7:22.3 22:53.89 74
147 Stauffer, Matt JR Montgomery 7:23.0 22:56.30
148 Biswas, Hrid SR Montgomery 7:23.3 22:57.16
149 Melendez, Kevin JR Union City 7:24.5 23:00.82 75
150 Jofre, Andrew JR Phillipsburg 7:25.9 23:05.07 76
151 Fratarcangeli, Marco SR Montgomery 7:26.3 23:06.59
152 Hearon, Travis SR Morris Knolls 7:26.7 23:07.86 77
153 Bandales, Ethan SO Saint Peter's 7:28.2 23:12.46
154 Andre, Perry SO Bridgewater 7:30.1 23:18.37
155 Walsh, Ryan SR Montgomery 7:30.9 23:20.89
156 Nexon, Chad JR Roxbury 7:33.1 23:27.50 78
157 Merces, Matthew JR Middletown North 7:33.2 23:27.93 79
158 Wohlfahrt, Erik SO Bridgewater 7:33.9 23:29.94
159 Ng, Kennedy SO Union City 7:35.1 23:33.87 80
160 Greenstein, Matthew SO Montgomery 7:39.0 23:45.92
161 Bhandaru, Sushil SO Montgomery 7:39.5 23:47.38
162 Zeng, George JR Montgomery 7:41.9 23:54.99
163 DE Los Santos, Andrew JR Union City 7:42.7 23:57.41 81
164 Tuckman, Anthony SO Montgomery 7:50.0 24:20.18
165 Coutts, Kyler SO Morris Knolls 7:50.1 24:20.40 82
166 Hernandez, Eloy JR Union City 8:00.4 24:52.38 83
167 Plum, Ian SO Randolph 8:08.0 25:15.90
168 Longacre, Colin FR Phillipsburg 8:09.3 25:20.09 84
169 Patel, Harshal JR Montgomery 8:09.5 25:20.72
170 Muller, Jeremy JR Morris Knolls 8:15.7 25:39.79 85
171 Argueta, Leonel JR Union City 8:20.8 25:55.76 86
172 Johnson, Kal-El JR Scotch Plains 8:31.2 26:28.14
173 Spataro, Massimo SO Morris Knolls 8:31.2 26:28.14 87
174 Acosta, Jake SO Union City 8:31.2 26:28.14
175 Rusyniak, Forrest JR Morris Knolls 8:31.2 26:28.14 88
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saint Anthony's 20 2 3 4 5 6 8 9
Total Time: 1:26:38.88
Average: 17:19.78
2 Saint Peter's 43 1 7 10 11 14 27 41
Total Time: 1:29:10.51
Average: 17:50.11
3 Hunterdon Central 95 17 18 19 20 21 34 40
Total Time: 1:32:51.75
Average: 18:34.35
4 Montgomery 95 12 13 16 26 28 38 43
Total Time: 1:33:02.38
Average: 18:36.48
5 Ridge 137 15 22 24 32 44 45 47
Total Time: 1:35:02.32
Average: 19:00.47
6 North Hunterdon 138 23 25 29 30 31 36 37
Total Time: 1:35:15.03
Average: 19:03.01
7 Randolph 211 33 35 42 46 55 63 66
Total Time: 1:39:10.86
Average: 19:50.18
8 Phillipsburg 270 39 50 51 57 73 76 84
Total Time: 1:44:15.93
Average: 20:51.19
9 Bridgewater 274 49 53 54 58 60 62 65
Total Time: 1:44:18.46
Average: 20:51.70
10 Middletown North 305 48 56 64 67 70 72 79
Total Time: 1:47:03.70
Average: 21:24.74
11 Roxbury 324 52 59 61 74 78
Total Time: 1:49:35.62
Average: 21:55.13
12 Union City 375 68 71 75 80 81 83 86
Total Time: 1:55:17.16
Average: 23:03.44
13 Morris Knolls 400 69 77 82 85 87 88
Total Time: 2:01:51.66
Average: 24:22.34
MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Randolph Cross Country Invitational - 9/7/2013
Under the Lights @ Freedom Park
Freedom Park Randolph, NJ
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Group B&C Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Perona, Jimmy SO Union Catholic 5:42.6 17:44.18 1
2 Robinson, Brian JR Mendham 5:46.5 17:56.49 2
3 Mcgill, Brendan FR Voorhees 5:50.3 18:08.25
4 Seitz-Sitch, Ben SO Chatham 5:51.5 18:11.88 3
5 Del Cristo, Albert JR Notre Dame 5:52.7 18:15.70 4
6 St. Jacques, Bayler SO Mendham 5:52.9 18:16.15 5
7 Gesell, Kevin SO Chatham 5:53.0 18:16.70 6
8 Kurisko, Josh SR Mendham 5:57.6 18:30.97 7
9 Stanley, Dan SR Mendham 5:59.5 18:36.64 8
10 Bronstein, Bryan 10 Wallkill Valley 6:01.5 18:42.92 9
11 Kostis, Minas SO Notre Dame 6:01.7 18:43.77 10
12 Spalt, Dan JR Morris Hills 6:02.1 18:44.77 11
13 McGann, Chad JR Notre Dame 6:03.2 18:48.41 12
14 Lugo, Jonathan JR Notre Dame 6:03.8 18:50.28 13
15 Singer, Nick SO Kinnelon 6:04.8 18:53.21 14
16 Roth, Nick JR Morris Hills 6:05.0 18:53.76 15
17 Cuppari, Nick SO Union Catholic 6:05.5 18:55.54 16
18 Brodman, Matt SO Mendham 6:05.8 18:56.51 17
19 Fuzia, Thomas 10 Wallkill Valley 6:07.4 19:01.28 18
20 Napoli, Angelo SO Bishop Ahr 6:10.3 19:10.27 19
21 Julian, Dan JR Mendham 6:10.7 19:11.54 20
22 Latorre, Francesco FR Notre Dame 6:11.4 19:13.76 21
23 Scott, Justin JR Notre Dame 6:11.6 19:14.28 22
24 Sagendorf, Brian JR Union Catholic 6:12.5 19:17.14 23
25 Williams, Bishop SO Union Catholic 6:13.1 19:19.06 24
26 Carrara, Brad JR Mendham 6:13.6 19:20.64 25
27 Miu, Peter SO Mendham 6:14.0 19:21.74
28 Russo, Peter 10 Wallkill Valley 6:14.5 19:23.31 26
29 Prendergast, Ryan SR Notre Dame 6:15.8 19:27.58 27
30 Csik, Erik SR Notre Dame 6:17.1 19:31.47
31 Iucolino, Chris SO Notre Dame 6:17.4 19:32.49
32 Gupta, Nathan JR Morris Hills 6:18.5 19:35.94 28
33 McNally, Ian SO Morris Hills 6:19.0 19:37.52 29
34 Hernandez, Fernando JR Central 6:20.9 19:43.19 30
35 Byrd, Jack SO Chatham 6:23.2 19:50.29 31
36 Gopal, Ganesh JR Morris Hills 6:23.4 19:51.18 32
37 McDonough, Ian JR Mendham 6:24.6 19:54.80
38 Purdy, Jack SR Mendham 6:24.7 19:55.11
39 Usiskin, Joshua JR Morris Hills 6:24.8 19:55.33 33
40 Robbins, Brandon 10 Newton 6:25.3 19:56.81 34
41 Malanga, Luke SO Chatham 6:26.1 19:59.34 35
42 Bresnahan, Danny SO Chatham 6:26.3 20:00.17 36
43 Brown, Mark SO Mendham 6:27.2 20:02.92
44 Angyal, Tim JR Notre Dame 6:28.3 20:06.27
45 Pepe, Nick SR Notre Dame 6:29.0 20:08.40
46 Veliakath, Joe SO Union Catholic 6:29.1 20:08.85 37
47 Donnatelli, Anthony 10 Newton 6:30.0 20:11.63 38
48 Zack, Kyle JR Montville 6:31.0 20:14.73 39
49 Nanchanatt, Mike JR Mendham 6:31.3 20:15.58
50 Tannenbaum, Jake SR Mount Olive 6:33.0 20:20.81 40
51 Berko, Matt SR A.L. Johnson 6:33.6 20:22.59 41
52 Bocchieri, Alex SR Chatham 6:34.2 20:24.69 42
53 Kamath, Chetan JR Mount Olive 6:35.7 20:29.27 43
54 Yang, Robin JR Mendham 6:36.5 20:31.60
55 Gregg, Luke SO Morris Hills 6:37.2 20:33.93 44
56 Meehan, Mike JR Mendham 6:37.4 20:34.46
57 Kraemer, Will SO Chatham 6:37.5 20:34.79 45
58 Pugnet, Brandon SR Bishop Ahr 6:37.6 20:35.14 46
59 Fontaine, Spencer SO Bishop Ahr 6:37.8 20:35.91 47
60 Rebucci, Jack SO Mendham 6:38.3 20:37.30
61 Anderson, Max 10 Wallkill Valley 6:39.4 20:40.88 48
62 Mogavero, John SO Morris Hills 6:40.0 20:42.70
63 Hernandez, Manuel JR Morris Hills 6:40.3 20:43.47
64 Wu, Eric JR Montville 6:40.7 20:44.82 49
65 Pangan, Martin SO Union Catholic 6:41.2 20:46.49 50
66 Carrara, Austin SO Mendham 6:42.1 20:49.03
67 Tyburczy, Alexei SO Union Catholic 6:42.5 20:50.24 51
68 Pobihun, Brett SO Mount Olive 6:42.5 20:50.49 52
69 Lambertson, Charles Matawan 6:43.8 20:54.45 53
70 Fontaine, Noah SO Bishop Ahr 6:43.9 20:54.75 54
71 Calscibetta, Joseph JR Central 6:44.0 20:55.07 55
72 Ramandi, Amir SO Mount Olive 6:44.1 20:55.39 56
73 Brewer, Ian JR Union Catholic 6:45.1 20:58.51
74 Pokras, Daniel 10 Secaucus 6:45.3 20:59.12 57
75 Lee, Dongyeop JR Mount Olive 6:45.6 21:00.04 58
76 Bermudez, Diego SO Mount Olive 6:45.8 21:00.58 59
77 Pinilla, Matt JR Mendham 6:45.9 21:00.91
78 Zazzaro, Patrick JR Mount Olive 6:46.5 21:02.69 60
79 Pugsley, Nick SO Kinnelon 6:47.3 21:05.20 61
80 Bruno, Alex JR Jackson Liberty 6:47.8 21:06.73
81 Jordan, Tyler Matawan 6:48.2 21:08.19 62
82 Hanlon, Ryan SO Mount Olive 6:48.6 21:09.30
83 Garland, Kevin JR Hopatcong 6:49.0 21:10.56 63
84 Mazzie, Mike SO Bishop Ahr 6:49.2 21:11.13 64
85 Huang, Justin JR Montville 6:49.9 21:13.37 65
86 Nees, Riley SO Chatham 6:50.0 21:13.76
87 Henry, Connor SO Mount Olive 6:50.3 21:14.60
88 Coulter, Rob SO Morris Hills 6:50.4 21:14.94
89 Erdenberger, Michael SO Mendham 6:50.5 21:15.32
90 Stinchcomb, Kevin JR New Providence 6:50.8 21:16.28
91 MacDowall, Brian 12 Newton 6:51.0 21:16.93 66
92 Uy, Gabriel 10 Newton 6:51.3 21:17.82 67
93 Falci, Derek SO Whippany Park 6:51.7 21:18.83 68
94 Ackerman, Tristan SO West Morris 6:53.5 21:24.44 69
95 Dhand, Devan SO Sparta 6:53.6 21:24.81 70
96 Bucsak, Craig SO Central 6:54.1 21:26.56 71
97 Latanzic, Matt 10 Wallkill Valley 6:55.0 21:29.32 72
98 Ficacci, Anthony SO Mount Olive 6:55.2 21:29.90
99 Wu, Jeff SO Montville 6:55.4 21:30.39 73
100 Lange, Pete SR Bishop Ahr 6:55.5 21:30.76 74
101 O'Connor, Tommy SO Chatham 6:55.6 21:31.10
102 Epstein, Matt SR Mendham 6:56.6 21:34.22
103 Hona, Derek Matawan 6:56.8 21:34.84 75
104 Coger, Bryan JR Jackson Liberty 6:58.6 21:40.35
105 Salinardo, Stephan SO Sparta 6:59.7 21:43.82 76
106 Gebhardt, Ryan 11 Wallkill Valley 7:00.3 21:45.61 77
107 Calubayon, Raymond 11 Secaucus 7:00.4 21:46.02 78
108 Wang, Kenny SO Whippany Park 7:01.5 21:49.49 79
109 Farricker, Kenny JR Chatham 7:01.8 21:50.20
110 Connor, Patrick SO Chatham 7:01.9 21:50.59
111 Irmiere, Trystan SR Montville 7:02.4 21:52.07 80
112 Maya, Alex SO Mount Olive 7:03.2 21:54.60
113 Desouza, Matthew JR Morris Hills 7:03.5 21:55.78
114 Manuelian, Jake JR A.L. Johnson 7:03.7 21:56.35 81
115 Waldron, Tim SO Voorhees 7:03.9 21:56.82
116 Kubatz, Thomas SO Whippany Park 7:04.6 21:59.13 82
117 Belikov, Vlad SR Whippany Park 7:04.8 21:59.63 83
118 Cook, Sebastian JR Sparta 7:05.0 22:00.18 84
119 Seik, Sean 11 Wallkill Valley 7:05.3 22:01.16 85
120 Vernieri, Joseph SO West Morris 7:05.4 22:01.47 86
121 Kapoor, Suhail 10 Secaucus 7:05.5 22:01.86 87
122 Schenkel, Logan SO Montville 7:05.6 22:02.19 88
123 Koch, Dylan 11 Wallkill Valley 7:05.7 22:02.55
124 Atkins, Zachary SO Chatham 7:06.0 22:03.34
125 Shah, Ryan JR Montville 7:06.3 22:04.47 89
126 Onweller, Connor SO West Morris 7:07.9 22:09.21 90
127 Milone, Marc SO Chatham 7:08.1 22:09.91
128 Lamanna, Chris SO Union Catholic 7:08.8 22:12.16
129 Cavanagh, Ian SO Sparta 7:09.9 22:15.43 91
130 Eclavea, Noah SO Mount Olive 7:10.4 22:17.06
131 Moncada, Matius SO Union Catholic 7:10.6 22:17.82
132 Kaluzny, Ian SO Union Catholic 7:10.7 22:18.06
133 Flynn, David SO Chatham 7:10.9 22:18.71
134 Spekhardt, Joe SO Sparta 7:11.6 22:20.91 92
135 Dajee, Devesh SO Chatham 7:11.8 22:21.31
136 Cotis, Brandon SO Sparta 7:12.2 22:22.59 93
137 Uong, Samuel SO West Morris 7:13.3 22:26.05 94
138 Carpenter, Evan FR West Morris 7:14.1 22:28.51 95
139 Jin, Peter SR Sparta 7:14.5 22:29.83 96
140 Pike, Zane SO Sussex Tech 7:14.8 22:30.64
141 Colabelli, James Matawan 7:15.7 22:33.61 97
142 Flynn, Thomas SO Chatham 7:16.2 22:35.09
143 Proto, Jack SR Chatham 7:18.8 22:43.30
144 Lagasca, Alex JR Sparta 7:19.2 22:44.33
145 Schroeder, Brendan SO Chatham 7:20.1 22:47.20
146 Bass, Jonathan SR Mount Olive 7:20.2 22:47.46
147 Bresnahan, Ryan SO Chatham 7:20.4 22:48.10
148 Schultz, Ethan SO Sparta 7:21.6 22:51.78
149 Roncinske, Michael SO High Point 7:25.9 23:05.30 98
150 Blessing, Daniel JR Whippany Park 7:26.0 23:05.63 99
151 Munoz, Alex SO Bishop Ahr 7:26.1 23:05.83 100
152 Lipuma, Angelo SO Hopatcong 7:26.6 23:07.26 101
153 Walsh, Willaim SO Whippany Park 7:27.6 23:10.60 102
154 Reinhard, Jason SO Sparta 7:28.1 23:12.14
155 Westcott, Tanner FR A.L. Johnson 7:29.1 23:15.22 103
156 Lucey, Dillon SR Central 7:29.2 23:15.42 104
157 Nocherino, Joe SO Sparta 7:29.3 23:15.83
158 Sturm, William SO Mount Olive 7:31.6 23:22.85
159 Forester, Brandon SR Hopatcong 7:33.1 23:27.57 105
160 Hook, Joe SO Morris Hills 7:33.3 23:28.11
161 Geffner, Zach SR Montville 7:33.5 23:28.84
162 Muller, Eric JR A.L. Johnson 7:33.6 23:29.06 106
163 Tulshi, Winston SR Bishop Ahr 7:34.2 23:31.02
164 Rowan, Liam SO Sparta 7:34.6 23:32.22
165 Heffner, Luke SR Whippany Park 7:35.2 23:34.02 107
166 O'Grady, Brendan SO Sparta 7:35.2 23:34.23
167 Bogda, Jon SO Kinnelon 7:36.8 23:39.11 108
168 Dumbrough, Tim SO Sparta 7:37.0 23:39.58
169 Mullin, Ryan 12 Newton 7:37.2 23:40.29 109
170 Rivera, Louis SR Central 7:38.5 23:44.40 110
171 Mallqui, Matt SO Kinnelon 7:38.7 23:45.11 111
172 Franklin, Brett SO Mendham 7:40.8 23:51.51
173 Harrison, Mike SO Kinnelon 7:41.3 23:53.13 112
174 Wasserman, Jonah Matawan 7:41.4 23:53.35 113
175 Jones, Allen 10 West Essex 7:44.0 24:01.48
176 Pak, Luke SO A.L. Johnson 7:44.6 24:03.18 114
177 Olszewski, Luke JR Central 7:44.7 24:03.73 115
178 Belovs, Robert JR Morris Hills 7:49.3 24:17.95
179 Sherman, Justin SO Chatham 7:49.7 24:19.19
180 Thakur, Navjyoth 12 Secaucus 7:49.9 24:19.74 116
181 Dekker, Ryan FR Hopatcong 7:50.1 24:20.48 117
182 Finnegan, Brendan SO High Point 7:51.4 24:24.59 118
183 Miranda, Chris SO Union Catholic 7:59.4 24:49.40
184 Dave, Neil SO Morris Hills 7:59.5 24:49.75
185 Bilkis, Seth SO Morris Hills 8:00.8 24:53.70
186 VanWijk, Aidan SO Kinnelon 8:03.8 25:02.91 119
187 Ardrey, Austin SO Kinnelon 8:03.9 25:03.14 120
188 Cortwright, Kevin JR Whippany Park 8:05.3 25:07.78
189 Gaines, Joshua SO Morris Hills 8:09.9 25:22.07
190 Lipuma, Anthony SO Hopatcong 8:15.0 25:37.89 121
191 Rueckel, Jacob 12 Wallkill Valley 8:15.1 25:38.10
192 McNemar, Connor SO Mount Olive 8:16.7 25:43.15
193 Hendrickson, Dominic SO Mount Olive 8:17.0 25:43.93
194 VanWyk, Jacob SR High Point 8:17.7 25:46.13 122
195 Desai, Vraj 12 Secaucus 8:19.9 25:52.93 123
196 George, Christopher SR New Providence 8:27.0 26:15.14
197 Buerrano, Jassen SO Morris Hills 8:27.9 26:17.76
198 Ferraro, Jacob SR Kinnelon 8:33.1 26:34.04
199 Hull, Christian SR Mount Olive 8:39.5 26:53.96
200 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12 Secaucus 8:41.2 26:59.05 124
201 Lee, ByongHo SR High Point 8:43.8 27:07.20 125
202 Reingold, Ian Matawan 8:52.8 27:35.30 126
203 Phillips, Christian SO Morris Hills 8:55.4 27:43.38
204 Medway, Nicholas SR Whippany Park 8:56.1 27:45.39
205 Lupinski, Igor SO Kinnelon 8:56.8 27:47.74
206 Frederickson, Eric SR Sparta 8:57.1 27:48.55
207 Santos, Evan 12 Secaucus 9:01.6 28:02.54 127
208 Nieves, Steven SR High Point 9:04.6 28:11.89 128
209 Afilaka, Adam SR Mendham 9:07.5 28:20.88
210 Klug, Andrew SO Morris Hills 9:07.5 28:20.88
211 Cole, Jake 10 West Essex 9:07.5 28:20.88
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mendham 39 2 5 7 8 17 20 25
Total Time: 1:32:16.76
Average: 18:27.36
2 Notre Dame 60 4 10 12 13 21 22 27
Total Time: 1:33:51.92
Average: 18:46.39
3 Union Catholic 101 1 16 23 24 37 50 51
Total Time: 1:35:24.78
Average: 19:04.96
4 Chatham 111 3 6 31 35 36 42 45
Total Time: 1:36:18.38
Average: 19:15.68
5 Morris Hills 115 11 15 28 29 32 33 44
Total Time: 1:36:43.17
Average: 19:20.64
6 Wallkill Valley 173 9 18 26 48 72 77 85
Total Time: 1:39:17.71
Average: 19:51.55
7 Bishop Ahr 230 19 46 47 54 64 74 100
Total Time: 1:42:27.20
Average: 20:29.44
8 Mount Olive 249 40 43 52 56 58 59 60
Total Time: 1:43:36.00
Average: 20:43.20
9 Montville 306 39 49 65 73 80 88 89
Total Time: 1:45:35.38
Average: 21:07.08
10 Newton 314 34 38 66 67 109
Total Time: 1:46:23.48
Average: 21:16.70
11 Central 370 30 55 71 104 110 115
Total Time: 1:49:04.64
Average: 21:48.93
12 Matawan 400 53 62 75 97 113 126
Total Time: 1:50:04.44
Average: 22:00.89
13 Kinnelon 406 14 61 108 111 112 119 120
Total Time: 1:51:15.76
Average: 22:15.16
14 Whippany Park 411 68 79 82 83 99 102 107
Total Time: 1:50:12.71
Average: 22:02.55
15 Sparta 413 70 76 84 91 92 93 96
Total Time: 1:49:45.15
Average: 21:57.03
16 West Morris 434 69 86 90 94 95
Total Time: 1:50:29.68
Average: 22:05.94
17 A.L. Johnson 445 41 81 103 106 114
Total Time: 1:53:06.40
Average: 22:37.28
18 Secaucus 461 57 78 87 116 123 124 127
Total Time: 1:54:59.67
Average: 22:59.94
19 Hopatcong 507 63 101 105 117 121
Total Time: 1:57:43.76
Average: 23:32.76
20 High Point 591 98 118 122 125 128
Total Time: 2:08:35.11
Average: 25:43.03
MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Randolph Cross Country Invitational - 9/7/2013
Under the Lights @ Freedom Park
Freedom Park Randolph, NJ
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC All Groups Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna SR Ridge 6:48.7 21:09.67 1
2 Balzarotti, Alyssa SO Ridge 6:58.4 21:39.92 2
3 McCoy, Shaye SR Ridge 7:02.9 21:53.64 3
4 Brown, Taylor SR West Morris 7:06.2 22:03.87 4
5 Zimmerman, Kaitlin SR Ridge 7:06.5 22:04.97 5
6 Robertson, Katie JR Chatham 7:06.6 22:05.26 6
7 Malanga, Grace SO Chatham 7:07.0 22:06.57 7
8 Wagner, Karsyn 12 Randolph 7:09.2 22:13.22 8
9 Askin, Jennifer SO Ridge 7:17.0 22:37.68 9
10 Bobbitt, Aigner SR Columbia 7:19.2 22:44.32 10
11 Twilley, Kate JR West Morris 7:19.3 22:44.86 11
12 Richardson, Tess JR Hunterdon Central 7:21.5 22:51.43 12
13 Hodges, Annalise SR Aloha 7:21.9 22:52.66
14 McLaughlin, Erin 12 Randolph 7:22.2 22:53.66 13
15 Hutzler, Bryanna SR Bridgewater 7:23.0 22:56.13 14
16 Sauter, Carina 11 Randolph 7:24.9 23:02.07 15
17 Oualim, Kenza SO West Morris 7:25.2 23:03.09 16
18 Koontz, Hannah SO Hunterdon Central 7:26.9 23:08.36 17
19 Doidge, Bridget 12 Randolph 7:27.1 23:09.09 18
20 Cahill, Claire SO Hunterdon Central 7:28.6 23:13.65 19
21 Didario, Gabrielle JR Hunterdon Central 7:29.0 23:14.84 20
22 Daniels, Aminah JR Columbia 7:30.7 23:20.10 21
23 Wright, Gabrielle 10 Randolph 7:32.3 23:25.25 22
24 Boyer, Nicole SO Phillipsburg 7:33.4 23:28.39 23
25 Giacchi, Brianne JR Ridge 7:33.5 23:28.86 24
26 Laham, Alissa SR Ridge 7:34.1 23:30.71 25
27 Dolgonos, Dina SR Ridge 7:36.1 23:37.01
28 Hong, Kristie SO Ridge 7:36.4 23:37.81
29 Ayala, Alyssa JR Phillipsburg 7:36.5 23:38.04 26
30 Zwartkrius, Ellen SO New Providence 7:37.5 23:41.35 27
31 Morang, Sydney SO New Providence 7:38.3 23:43.78 28
32 Larmore, Shannon SO Hunterdon Central 7:38.5 23:44.26 29
33 Staggard, Michelle SO Phillipsburg 7:42.0 23:55.34 30
34 Misiukiewicz, Sara SO New Providence 7:42.2 23:55.72 31
35 Williams, Alexandra SO Union Catholic 7:42.4 23:56.62
36 Michaels, Jordyn 10 Randolph 7:43.5 23:59.85 32
37 walsh, kelly JR Morris Knolls 7:46.9 24:10.44 33
38 Haines, Julia JR Jackson Memorial 7:47.5 24:12.18 34
39 Backstrand, Sarah SR Columbia 7:47.5 24:12.47 35
40 Callison, Emily SR Ridge 7:49.0 24:16.94
41 Dand, Lauren SO Middletown North 7:49.9 24:19.65 36
42 Morgan, Katelyn FR Bridgewater 7:50.2 24:20.78 37
43 Malatesta, Elizabeth SR Chatham 7:50.3 24:21.15 38
44 Delade, Tracy SO Chatham 7:50.6 24:22.00 39
45 Dzurina, Sarah 12 Matawan 7:52.3 24:27.16
46 Cursley, Allana SO Hunterdon Central 7:53.2 24:30.15 40
47 Verdi, Sophia JR Ridge 7:55.0 24:35.56
48 Jankow, Marissa JR New Providence 7:55.6 24:37.50 41
49 Henry, Melissa JR Mount Olive 7:56.9 24:41.47
50 Tsamutalis, Maria SR West Morris 7:57.0 24:41.79 42
51 Eckard, Julia FR Phillipsburg 7:57.1 24:42.04 43
52 Khasnavis, Anita JR Ridge 7:57.5 24:43.49
53 Anderson, Alyssa JR Roxbury 7:58.3 24:45.75
54 Boyd, Ali 11 West Essex 7:58.6 24:46.83 44
55 Casella, Jaime JR Jackson Memorial 7:58.9 24:47.85 45
56 Ives, Emily SO Columbia 7:59.0 24:48.11 46
57 Pak, Jess JR A.L. Johnson 7:59.2 24:48.58
58 Alber, Noelle SO Scotch Plains 8:00.3 24:52.00
59 Stuzynski, Kristen SR Chatham 8:01.2 24:55.00 47
60 Reyes, Candace 10 Matawan 8:01.4 24:55.38
61 Johnson, Cassidy SO Jackson Memorial 8:01.5 24:55.95 48
62 Laborde, Alyssa JR Union City 8:02.6 24:59.39 49
63 Perlmutter, Olivia JR Chatham 8:03.4 25:01.81 50
64 Morelli, Julia SO West Morris 8:04.0 25:03.49 51
65 Holzworth, Tanna JR West Morris 8:04.4 25:04.74 52
66 Jackson, Sophie SO Bridgewater 8:04.6 25:05.58 53
67 Altonji, Emma SO Ridge 8:05.2 25:07.29
68 Frankel, Madeline 10 Randolph 8:05.4 25:07.88 54
69 Zappala, Cassi SO Middletown North 8:06.0 25:09.95 55
70 Motherway, Madison SO Montville 8:07.3 25:13.71 56
71 jainarine, naomi SR Morris Knolls 8:07.4 25:14.15 57
72 Haimson, Amanda SO Montville 8:08.2 25:16.51 58
73 Sheedy, Jane SO Columbia 8:09.5 25:20.59 59
74 Avilla, Jill JR Phillipsburg 8:10.5 25:23.82 60
75 Eastman, Dana SR Phillipsburg 8:11.2 25:25.98 61
76 Koene, Hope JR Hunterdon Central 8:11.7 25:27.52 62
77 Incledon, Emily 10 Randolph 8:12.0 25:28.33
78 Gemma, Vanessa 11 West Essex 8:12.9 25:31.20 63
79 Kroudis, Alex JR Sparta 8:13.0 25:31.57
80 Stiuso, Marissa SR Jackson Memorial 8:13.2 25:32.04 64
81 Monto, Marina SR Brick Twp. 8:13.3 25:32.38 65
82 Scerra, Erin SR Roxbury 8:13.4 25:32.72
83 Mayer, Katie SO Roxbury 8:13.5 25:33.03
84 Breese, Casey JR Middletown North 8:13.8 25:34.01 66
85 Fan, Cindy JR Montgomery 8:13.9 25:34.26
86 Lu, Christine SO Morris Hills 8:14.3 25:35.53
87 Heath, Sarah SR Jackson Memorial 8:14.4 25:35.83 67
88 Berezni, Izzy SO Kinnelon 8:16.4 25:42.25
89 Poretti, Kelly SR Jackson Memorial 8:17.3 25:44.83 68
90 Tray, Alexandra SR Brick Twp. 8:18.5 25:48.76 69
91 Becker, Aemin SR Kinnelon 8:18.8 25:49.69
92 Nowak, Juliet 10 Secaucus 8:19.1 25:50.45
93 Rose, Brooke JR Montville 8:20.5 25:55.01 70
94 Marchesini, Sandra SR Bridgewater 8:21.1 25:56.62 71
95 Castane, Kiersten 12 Secaucus 8:22.2 26:00.04
96 Silverstein, Andie 12 West Essex 8:23.3 26:03.70 72
97 Incledon, Cassie 10 Randolph 8:23.5 26:04.04
98 Szesko, Gabrielle SO Whippany Park 8:24.0 26:05.67
99 Trigg, Cheyenne SO Columbia 8:24.1 26:06.09 73
100 Cirariani, Adiriana SR Bridgewater 8:24.6 26:07.58 74
101 Bierman, Melissa 10 Randolph 8:25.1 26:09.22
102 Chen, Jiana SO Ridge 8:25.7 26:11.05
103 McCarthy, Siobhan SR West Morris 8:28.9 26:20.98 75
104 Esposito, Corinne SO West Morris 8:30.1 26:24.69
105 Governale, Leanna SR Bridgewater 8:30.3 26:25.23 76
106 Mercurio, Leana 11 West Essex 8:30.4 26:25.62 77
107 Zapparrata, Nicole 11 West Essex 8:30.7 26:26.44 78
108 Hill, Kaysee 12 West Essex 8:31.3 26:28.53 79
109 Bongiorni, Juliana 11 Matawan 8:31.4 26:28.82
110 Cecere, Jenna 11 West Essex 8:31.5 26:29.11 80
111 Zhang, Jessica JR Montville 8:31.8 26:30.00 81
112 Biserna, Isabella SO Bridgewater 8:32.2 26:31.06 82
113 Jenusaitis, Meredith SR Chatham 8:34.9 26:39.49 83
114 Shinn, Samantha JR Brick Twp. 8:35.2 26:40.43 84
115 Hill, Madison SO Montville 8:35.5 26:41.53 85
116 Asewicz, Emily JR Phillipsburg 8:36.8 26:45.60 86
117 moderski, isabelle SR Morris Knolls 8:39.1 26:52.62 87
118 Conroy, Briana 12 Secaucus 8:41.3 26:59.55
119 patel, priya JR Morris Knolls 8:42.3 27:02.66 88
120 kuchta, olivia JR Morris Knolls 8:42.4 27:02.91 89
121 Riley, Paige SO Phillipsburg 8:43.5 27:06.30
122 Hollingsworth, Kelsey SR Bridgewater 8:46.3 27:15.02
123 Guider, Samantha JR Chatham 8:47.0 27:17.17
124 Maxwell, Laura SR New Providence 8:47.4 27:18.53 90
125 Bruschi, Gianna SO Jackson Liberty 8:47.7 27:19.33
126 Borriello, Victoria JR Chatham 8:47.8 27:19.64
127 Lawrence, Maria JR Bridgewater 8:48.0 27:20.24
128 Bolger, Emily SO Phillipsburg 8:49.3 27:24.35
129 DiFalco, Samantha SR Morris Knolls 8:49.9 27:26.11 91
130 Dalton, Kelly SR Union Catholic 8:50.6 27:28.25
131 Buscaino, Priscilla SO Union Catholic 8:51.4 27:30.73
132 Heckler, Rachel JR Kinnelon 8:57.0 27:48.16
133 Dhondup, Tenzin JR Columbia 9:00.7 27:59.60 92
134 Rodgers, Ellie SR Montgomery 9:01.6 28:02.51
135 Gilroy, Margaret JR New Providence 9:01.7 28:02.93 93
136 Chin, Bethia SO Whippany Park 9:02.5 28:05.28
137 Covino, Madeline SO Chatham 9:04.1 28:10.39
138 Kieltyka, Megan SO Scotch Plains 9:04.8 28:12.53
139 Lerman, Alexandra JR Montville 9:05.2 28:13.82 94
140 Melkote, Maya SO Ridge 9:07.5 28:20.93
141 Zamen, Meri SO Bridgewater 9:07.9 28:22.12
142 Bayne, Meghan SR Phillipsburg 9:12.3 28:35.89
143 Hooda, Pragya JR Bridgewater 9:13.8 28:40.60
144 Sobieski, Brielle JR Sparta 9:17.4 28:51.68
145 Hanley, Shannon JR Kinnelon 9:17.7 28:52.43
146 Debski, Anna SO Bridgewater 9:17.8 28:52.85
147 Weng, Cindy SO New Providence 9:18.2 28:54.22 95
148 Freda, Emily SO Bridgewater 9:20.1 29:00.06
149 Young, Naja SR Union City 9:20.9 29:02.58 96
150 Valdes, Brissae JR Union City 9:21.3 29:03.80 97
151 Calle, Jennifer JR Union City 9:23.2 29:09.63 98
152 Jones, Amanda SR Bridgewater 9:23.6 29:10.81
153 Ghizzone, Allyson SO Union Catholic 9:25.1 29:15.68
154 Sabo, Alex JR Phillipsburg 9:25.9 29:18.00
155 Vakharia, Aneri SR Bridgewater 9:31.1 29:34.25
156 Le, Skyler SR Bridgewater 9:32.9 29:39.71
157 Robertiello, Brie SO Montville 9:37.7 29:54.84 99
158 Waltsak, Erica JR Scotch Plains 9:39.3 29:59.75
159 Kaylani, Yazmene SO Sussex Tech 9:39.7 30:00.94
160 Barillari, Alyssa SO Middletown North 9:40.3 30:02.92 100
161 Roth, Megan SO Bridgewater 9:42.4 30:09.31
162 Clark, Alison SO Middletown North 9:43.1 30:11.59 101
163 Drobish, Megan SO Middletown North 9:43.6 30:13.07 102
164 Beck, Kerri SO Morris Hills 9:47.3 30:24.47
165 Pierre, Valerie SO Mount Olive 9:47.4 30:24.71
166 Ryder, Madison 11 Wallkill Valley 9:57.4 30:56.06
167 Chanazaroff, Nadine SR A.L. Johnson 9:58.9 31:00.52
168 Taylor, Alison SO Bridgewater 10:05.7 31:21.55
169 Ocasio, Kristal JR Brick Twp. 10:07.5 31:27.38 103
170 Okonsky, Hannah JR Bridgewater 10:08.9 31:31.62
171 Bayne, Kendra FR Phillipsburg 10:13.1 31:44.68
172 Tammara, Alyssa SO Bridgewater 10:17.9 31:59.73
173 Rodriquez, Cedrianne JR Union City 10:19.7 32:05.25 104
174 Nair, Tanisha SR Bridgewater 10:28.2 32:31.59
175 Bofill, Vina JR Union City 10:30.1 32:37.50 105
176 Vilardo, Melissa SO Hopatcong 10:31.1 32:40.54
177 Meng, Gloria SR Bridgewater 10:39.6 33:06.94
178 Olinger, Jaclyn 12 Wallkill Valley 10:49.3 33:37.06
179 Bucossi, Carly SO Bridgewater 10:50.0 33:39.44
180 Merenda, Nicole SO Brick Twp. 11:00.7 34:12.55 106
181 Chassie, Kate JR Ridge 11:25.3 35:28.98
182 Garcia, Jarline SO Union City 11:43.8 36:26.56 107
183 Orr, Logan SR Morris Hills 11:47.9 36:39.23
184 Nurudeen, Tolulope-Fauzi SR Jackson Liberty 12:08.2 37:42.43
185 Brana, Victoria SO Bridgewater 12:30.3 38:50.97
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridge 20 1 2 3 5 9 24 25
Total Time: 1:49:25.88
Average: 21:53.18
2 Randolph 76 8 13 15 18 22 32 54
Total Time: 1:54:43.29
Average: 22:56.66
3 Hunterdon Central 97 12 17 19 20 29 40 62
Total Time: 1:56:12.54
Average: 23:14.51
4 West Morris 124 4 11 16 42 51 52 75
Total Time: 1:57:37.10
Average: 23:31.42
5 Chatham 137 6 7 38 39 47 50 83
Total Time: 1:57:49.98
Average: 23:34.00
6 Columbia 171 10 21 35 46 59 73 92
Total Time: 2:00:25.59
Average: 24:05.12
7 Phillipsburg 182 23 26 30 43 60 61 86
Total Time: 2:01:07.63
Average: 24:13.53
8 New Providence 217 27 28 31 41 90 93 95
Total Time: 2:03:16.88
Average: 24:39.38
9 Bridgewater 249 14 37 53 71 74 76 82
Total Time: 2:04:26.69
Average: 24:53.34
10 Jackson Memorial 258 34 45 48 64 67 68
Total Time: 2:05:03.85
Average: 25:00.77
11 West Essex 334 44 63 72 77 78 79 80
Total Time: 2:09:13.79
Average: 25:50.76
12 Montville 350 56 58 70 81 85 94 99
Total Time: 2:09:36.76
Average: 25:55.36
13 Morris Knolls 354 33 57 87 88 89 91
Total Time: 2:10:22.78
Average: 26:04.56
14 Middletown North 358 36 55 66 100 101 102
Total Time: 2:15:18.12
Average: 27:03.63
15 Brick Twp. 427 65 69 84 103 106
Total Time: 2:23:41.50
Average: 28:44.30
16 Union City 444 49 96 97 98 104 105 107
Total Time: 2:24:20.65
Average: 28:52.13
MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Randolph Cross Country Invitational - 9/7/2013
Under the Lights @ Freedom Park
Freedom Park Randolph, NJ
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 2655 Meter Run CC Group A Freshmen
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Rossi, Brandon FR Saint Peter's 5:14.9 8:39.42 1
2 Shultz, Dutch FR Saint Anthony's 5:39.0 9:19.25 2
3 Martinez, Christopher FR Saint Anthony's 5:39.2 9:19.50 3
4 Cedeno, Thomas FR Ridge 5:39.3 9:19.71 4
5 Hiller, Jacob FR Ridge 5:43.1 9:25.94 5
6 Honig, Matthew FR Saint Peter's 5:43.8 9:27.05 6
7 Holihan, Joshua FR Randolph 5:45.5 9:29.91
8 Tammaro, George FR Middletown North 5:47.3 9:32.87 7
9 Sullivan, Colin FR Scotch Plains 5:48.8 9:35.44 8
10 Esteban, Cesar FR Saint Peter's 5:50.5 9:38.19 9
11 Larkin, Michael FR Saint Peter's 5:51.2 9:39.37 10
12 Sudyka, Nicholas FR Middletown North 5:51.5 9:39.89 11
13 Cooper, Alexander FR Hunterdon Central 5:53.3 9:42.80 12
14 Heller, Clayton FR Middletown North 5:54.1 9:44.15 13
15 Vierling, Sean FR Saint Anthony's 5:55.4 9:46.24 14
16 Robachefski, Hunter FR Hunterdon Central 5:55.6 9:46.59 15
17 Duffy, Jack FR Middletown North 5:55.8 9:46.95 16
18 Murphy, Brian FR Saint Anthony's 5:59.7 9:53.37 17
19 Franco, Julian FR Saint Anthony's 6:01.8 9:56.87 18
20 Cook, David FR Middletown North 6:02.1 9:57.24 19
21 Flanagan, Mick FR Saint Peter's 6:03.9 10:00.23 20
22 Kemble, Nick FR Bridgewater 6:04.4 10:01.15 21
23 Thybulle, Jonathan FR Saint Peter's 6:05.1 10:02.27 22
24 Matthiessen, Ryan FR Hunterdon Central 6:05.7 10:03.22 23
25 Edger, James FR Middletown North 6:05.8 10:03.44 24
26 Martinson, Tommy FR Ridge 6:06.0 10:03.75 25
27 Donatacci, Trevor FR Saint Peter's 6:08.3 10:07.57 26
28 Harnett, Ian FR Saint Peter's 6:09.1 10:08.80
29 Kohlroser, Max FR Saint Anthony's 6:11.2 10:12.26 27
30 Pangallozzi, Jared FR Columbia 6:12.9 10:15.08
31 Alvarez, Jeffrey FR Bridgewater 6:13.1 10:15.48 28
32 Ottomanelli, Matt FR Saint Anthony's 6:13.4 10:16.02 29
33 Richardson, Tucker FR Hunterdon Central 6:13.6 10:16.31 30
34 Pupa, Travis FR Hunterdon Central 6:14.7 10:18.01 31
35 Lavy, Michael FR Ridge 6:15.6 10:19.51 32
36 Mortimer, Ryan FR Saint Anthony's 6:16.4 10:20.97
37 Eppler, Ryan FR Hunterdon Central 6:16.8 10:21.60 33
38 Miller, Jacob FR Hunterdon Central 6:17.4 10:22.56 34
39 Mulligan, Patrick FR Hunterdon Central 6:17.7 10:23.07
40 Ortiz, Joel FR Roxbury 6:18.2 10:23.93
41 Reyes, Anthony FR Saint Peter's 6:18.9 10:25.09
42 Hester, John FR Saint Peter's 6:19.2 10:25.46
43 Freeman, Owen FR Saint Peter's 6:19.4 10:25.81
44 Martinez, Joan FR Union City 6:20.5 10:27.59
45 Weaver, Jonathan FR Hunterdon Central 6:22.0 10:30.18
46 DeMartino, Alex FR Saint Peter's 6:23.4 10:32.41
47 Kroeger, Ethan FR Ridge 6:24.9 10:35.00 35
48 Njeze, Ekwochi FR Morris Knolls 6:25.8 10:36.44 36
49 Walsh, Ryan FR Hunterdon Central 6:26.4 10:37.38
50 Schundler, Hans FR Saint Peter's 6:26.9 10:38.28
51 Cunningham, JJ FR Scotch Plains 6:29.8 10:43.02 37
52 Seifert, Roger FR Bridgewater 6:30.4 10:43.97 38
53 Castro, Julian FR Union City 6:33.4 10:48.94
54 Horton, Riley FR Saint Peter's 6:35.0 10:51.51
55 Mychalowych, Matt FR Ridge 6:35.3 10:52.02 39
56 Reinhardt, Dean FR Morris Knolls 6:35.4 10:52.27 40
57 Molina, Jason FR Bridgewater 6:35.7 10:52.69 41
58 Riggi, Brett FR Ridge 6:36.0 10:53.23 42
59 Stapleton, Robert FR Ridge 6:36.4 10:53.96
60 Culver, Shane FR Hunterdon Central 6:37.2 10:55.18
61 Jensen, Erik FR Randolph 6:37.5 10:55.73
62 Stein, Lukas FR Scotch Plains 6:37.7 10:56.01 43
63 Harris, Nathaniel FR Scotch Plains 6:37.9 10:56.29 44
64 Marlatt, Cole FR Hunterdon Central 6:39.1 10:58.41
65 Runk, North FR Hunterdon Central 6:39.7 10:59.29
66 Kong, Christian FR Bridgewater 6:42.2 11:03.39 45
67 Gandarillas, Brock FR Bridgewater 6:44.3 11:06.87 46
68 Walsh, John FR Saint Peter's 6:44.4 11:07.16
69 Re, Kevin FR Morris Knolls 6:44.6 11:07.48 47
70 O'Kane, Shawn FR Bridgewater 6:44.8 11:07.79 48
71 Vernon, Ruslan FR Columbia 6:47.6 11:12.30
72 Kernan, Evan FR Middletown North 6:47.8 11:12.68 49
73 DiMuzio, Massimo FR Saint Peter's 6:50.4 11:16.92
74 Rodrigues, Marco FR Scotch Plains 6:51.8 11:19.23 50
75 Hines, Quinton FR Saint Peter's 6:52.5 11:20.43
76 Wilmot, Preston FR Montgomery 6:53.0 11:21.29 51
77 Giunta, Luke FR Saint Peter's 6:55.9 11:26.06
78 Bonner, Justin FR Saint Peter's 6:56.4 11:26.95
79 Bertron, Thomas FR Saint Peter's 6:57.2 11:28.21
80 Wedgebury, Alex FR Saint Peter's 6:57.5 11:28.70
81 Kishore, Mayank FR Montgomery 6:58.5 11:30.33 52
82 Tarantiles, James FR Hunterdon Central 6:58.6 11:30.59
83 Ahn, Jonathan FR Saint Peter's 7:01.0 11:34.47
84 Kong, Brandon FR Bridgewater 7:02.1 11:36.26
85 McKinnan, Will FR Montgomery 7:03.4 11:38.50 53
86 Kishore, Aman FR Montgomery 7:05.6 11:42.06 54
87 Thomas, Ryan FR Montgomery 7:09.0 11:47.62 55
88 Sweeney, Harrison FR Middletown North 7:09.6 11:48.71
89 Housel, Thomas FR Morris Knolls 7:09.8 11:49.04 56
90 Iarussi, Tyler FR Middletown North 7:10.0 11:49.28
91 Hastings, Derek FR Ridge 7:10.6 11:50.37
92 Osorno, Jason FR Morris Knolls 7:12.1 11:52.78 57
93 Miske, Brendan FR Roxbury 7:18.3 12:02.94
94 England, Robert FR Bridgewater 7:19.4 12:04.84
95 Thorborne, Jason FR Paterson Charter 7:24.1 12:12.66
96 Donaldson, Ryan FR Saint Peter's 7:26.2 12:16.13
97 Legato, Matt FR Montgomery 7:26.9 12:17.13 58
98 Patchett, Kevin FR Ridge 7:36.3 12:32.67
99 Halpern, Sam FR Randolph 7:38.0 12:35.52
100 Gupta, Rajan FR Ridge 7:41.6 12:41.46
101 Doyle, Michael FR Ridge 7:44.5 12:46.25
102 Dardour, Michael FR Saint Peter's 7:49.4 12:54.36
103 Buren, Christian FR Scotch Plains 7:49.5 12:54.56 59
104 Choudhury, Nick FR Montgomery 8:06.9 13:23.27 60
105 Reynolds, Ryan FR Bridgewater 8:11.5 13:30.73
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saint Peter's 46 1 6 9 10 20 22 26
Total Time: 47:24.26
Average: 9:28.86
2 Saint Anthony's 54 2 3 14 17 18 27 29
Total Time: 48:15.23
Average: 9:39.05
3 Middletown North 66 7 11 13 16 19 24 49
Total Time: 48:41.10
Average: 9:44.22
4 Ridge 101 4 5 25 32 35 39 42
Total Time: 49:43.91
Average: 9:56.79
5 Hunterdon Central 111 12 15 23 30 31 33 34
Total Time: 50:06.93
Average: 10:01.39
6 Bridgewater 173 21 28 38 41 45 46 48
Total Time: 52:56.68
Average: 10:35.34
7 Scotch Plains 182 8 37 43 44 50 59
Total Time: 53:29.99
Average: 10:42.00
8 Morris Knolls 236 36 40 47 56 57
Total Time: 56:18.01
Average: 11:15.61
9 Montgomery 265 51 52 53 54 55 58 60
Total Time: 57:59.80
Average: 11:35.96
MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Randolph Cross Country Invitational - 9/7/2013
Under the Lights @ Freedom Park
Freedom Park Randolph, NJ
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Group B&C Freshmen
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Hastie, Bobby FR Robbinsville 2:55.0 9:03.73
2 Morello, Ryan FR Voorhees 2:59.9 9:18.70
3 Gibbs, Greg FR Union Catholic 3:01.0 9:22.31 1
4 Cowell, Matt FR Voorhees 3:01.3 9:23.00
5 Morena, Mike FR Morris Hills 3:01.3 9:23.24
6 Minor, Evan FR Voorhees 3:01.5 9:23.83
7 Kraft, Jonathan FR Montville 3:02.7 9:27.39 2
8 Hickman, Matthew FR Jackson Liberty 3:04.4 9:32.76
9 LaRosa, Joe FR Mendham 3:06.0 9:37.82 3
10 Lanahan, Chris FR Mendham 3:07.0 9:40.74 4
11 McCabe, Brendan FR Union Catholic 3:07.0 9:40.93 5
12 Schneider, Chris FR Chatham 3:08.5 9:45.42 6
13 Sulse, Kyle FR Whippany Park 3:09.1 9:47.30 7
14 Disanza, Zach FR High Point 3:11.8 9:55.80
15 Jobson, Todd FR Voorhees 3:12.1 9:56.63
16 Schneider, Eric FR New Providence 3:13.0 9:59.64
17 Pai, Alexander FR Morris Hills 3:13.1 9:59.89
18 Coscia, Eddie FR Montville 3:13.8 10:01.84 8
19 Schneider, Billy FR Chatham 3:14.0 10:02.52 9
20 Boyle, Nick 9 Wallkill Valley 3:14.5 10:04.04
21 Deery, Bryan FR Sussex Tech 3:15.8 10:08.30
22 Wrigley, Kenneth FR Whippany Park 3:16.3 10:09.89 10
23 Smaha, Anthony FR Lenape Valley 3:16.5 10:10.48
24 Hayward, Colin Matawan 3:16.6 10:10.77
25 Mysh, Michael FR Sparta 3:17.5 10:13.45 11
26 Downey, Ryan FR Whippany Park 3:18.2 10:15.79 12
27 Stanton, Jake FR Kinnelon 3:18.7 10:17.33 13
28 Juliano, Daniel FR High Point 3:19.1 10:18.45
29 Wood, Isaiah FR Sussex Tech 3:19.6 10:20.12
30 DeDreu, Michael FR Whippany Park 3:20.6 10:23.01 14
31 Talanca, Alec FR Mount Olive 3:22.8 10:30.06 15
32 Foster, Sam FR Mendham 3:23.0 10:30.61 16
33 Montaperto, Andrew Matawan 3:23.3 10:31.51
34 Dillon, Whitley 9 Wallkill Valley 3:23.8 10:32.91
35 Gupta, Harsh FR Morris Hills 3:25.0 10:36.73
36 Munley, Drew FR West Morris 3:25.1 10:36.95 17
37 Gonzalez, Alec FR Chatham 3:25.9 10:39.62 18
38 Burke, Michael 09 Newton 3:26.2 10:40.48
39 Smith, Dan FR Mendham 3:27.0 10:42.95 19
40 Hughes, Jared FR Robbinsville 3:27.4 10:44.37
41 Maloney, Will FR Sparta 3:27.6 10:44.83 20
42 Roberts, Sam FR Kinnelon 3:28.0 10:45.95 21
43 Burt, Aaron FR Kinnelon 3:28.0 10:46.19 22
44 O'Connor, Dylan FR Jackson Liberty 3:28.8 10:48.62
45 Stasiukevicius, Matthew FR Chatham 3:29.9 10:52.07 23
46 Carlson, Max FR Sparta 3:30.5 10:53.94 24
47 Weiler, Andrew FR Bishop Ahr 3:31.3 10:56.50 25
48 Tan, Davin FR Montville 3:31.6 10:57.31 26
49 Reddy, Ashwin FR Robbinsville 3:31.8 10:57.94
50 Mayobre, Luis Matawan 3:32.0 10:58.51
51 Veidis, Nils FR Sparta 3:32.9 11:01.45 27
52 Gales, Isaiah FR Bishop Ahr 3:33.2 11:02.17 28
53 Weeber, Gavin FR Mount Olive 3:33.6 11:03.36 29
54 Avallone, Nicholas FR Whippany Park 3:33.6 11:03.61 30
55 Zito, Seab FR West Morris 3:34.0 11:04.87 31
56 Waalberg, Teo FR Kinnelon 3:35.1 11:08.01 32
57 Donker, David FR Kinnelon 3:36.2 11:11.65 33
58 Rebucci, Kyle FR Mendham 3:36.9 11:13.68 34
59 Smaha, Raymond FR Lenape Valley 3:37.7 11:16.13
60 Britt, Erik FR Chatham 3:37.8 11:16.65 35
61 Trimarchi, Christian FR West Morris 3:38.6 11:19.05 36
62 Hanlon, Dylan FR Mount Olive 3:38.7 11:19.31 37
63 Sylvester, Tom FR Lenape Valley 3:39.0 11:20.14
64 Riss, Matt FR Mendham 3:39.5 11:21.89 38
65 Fernandez, Paul FR Bishop Ahr 3:40.4 11:24.78 39
66 Oscoritch, Matt FR Sussex Tech 3:40.5 11:25.02
67 DiLullo, Alec FR West Morris 3:40.9 11:26.13 40
68 Chenet, Alex FR Bishop Ahr 3:42.4 11:30.74 41
69 O'Connor, Brendan FR Union Catholic 3:42.6 11:31.52 42
70 Giuglino, Ben FR Sparta 3:43.1 11:33.06 43
71 Booc, Sean FR Bishop Ahr 3:43.2 11:33.41 44
72 Blaskey, Nick FR Chatham 3:43.7 11:34.77 45
73 Gates, Chris FR Chatham 3:43.7 11:35.01 46
74 Rafelson, Aaron FR Montville 3:45.2 11:39.57 47
75 Trimboli, Jack FR Bishop Ahr 3:46.4 11:43.30 48
76 Curtis, Ethan FR Mendham 3:47.4 11:46.27 49
77 Solsky, Kurt FR West Morris 3:48.8 11:50.87 50
78 Green, Kyle FR Mount Olive 3:48.9 11:51.12 51
79 Malatesta, Paul FR Chatham 3:49.6 11:53.29
80 Currie, Bryan FR Sparta 3:51.7 11:59.69 52
81 Sullivan, Fernando FR Bishop Ahr 3:57.4 12:17.34 53
82 Jara, Dylan FR Bishop Ahr 3:57.5 12:17.61
83 Hampp, Alex FR A.L. Johnson 3:57.7 12:18.35
84 Leininger, Alex FR Chatham 3:57.8 12:18.64
85 Prasad, Sailesh FR A.L. Johnson 4:00.7 12:27.67
86 Hingle, Matthew FR Montville 4:00.8 12:28.13 54
87 Donmeyer, Imanuel FR Mount Olive 4:05.1 12:41.24 55
88 Jara, Greg FR Bishop Ahr 4:06.4 12:45.37
89 Roche, Sean FR Chatham 4:10.8 12:59.16
90 Collester, Liam FR West Morris 4:10.9 12:59.44 56
91 Kiessling, Skyler FR Bishop Ahr 4:14.4 13:10.29
92 Dunn, Jack FR West Morris 4:15.0 13:12.05 57
93 Mollica, Joe FR Bishop Ahr 4:17.4 13:19.63
94 Leifert, Daniel FR Central 4:17.9 13:21.27 58
95 Pantel, Joseph FR Central 4:18.0 13:21.51 59
96 Connolly, William FR Union Catholic 4:19.7 13:26.87 60
97 Mueller, Jonas FR Central 4:22.9 13:36.82 61
98 Bollettino, Alex FR Central 4:23.7 13:39.26 62
99 Pullara, Dylan FR Mount Olive 4:28.7 13:54.65 63
100 Seth, Ryan FR New Providence 4:29.5 13:57.13
101 Rojas, Alejandro 9 Wallkill Valley 4:33.8 14:10.54
102 Kao, Austin FR Whippany Park 4:34.8 14:13.69 64
103 McShaffrey, Connor FR Central 4:35.7 14:16.40 65
104 Mundy, TJ FR West Morris 4:35.9 14:16.91
105 McNally, Brendan FR Central 4:36.0 14:17.23 66
106 Smith, Devon FR Mount Olive 4:38.6 14:25.46 67
107 Mennan, Connor FR Kinnelon 4:44.2 14:42.69 68
108 Tornquist, Matt FR Union Catholic 4:47.7 14:53.82 69
109 Cohn, Michael FR West Morris 5:00.4 15:33.32
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Whippany Park 73 7 10 12 14 30 64
Total Time: 51:39.60
Average: 10:19.92
2 Mendham 76 3 4 16 19 34 38 49
Total Time: 51:45.80
Average: 10:21.16
3 Chatham 91 6 9 18 23 35 45 46
Total Time: 52:36.28
Average: 10:31.26
4 Kinnelon 121 13 21 22 32 33 68
Total Time: 54:09.13
Average: 10:49.83
5 Sparta 125 11 20 24 27 43 52
Total Time: 54:26.73
Average: 10:53.35
6 Montville 137 2 8 26 47 54
Total Time: 54:34.24
Average: 10:54.85
7 West Morris 174 17 31 36 40 50 56 57
Total Time: 56:17.87
Average: 11:15.58
8 Bishop Ahr 177 25 28 39 41 44 48 53
Total Time: 56:27.60
Average: 11:17.52
9 Union Catholic 177 1 5 42 60 69
Total Time: 58:55.45
Average: 11:47.09
10 Mount Olive 187 15 29 37 51 55 63 67
Total Time: 57:25.09
Average: 11:29.02
11 Central 305 58 59 61 62 65 66
Total Time: 1:08:15.26
Average: 13:39.06
MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Randolph Cross Country Invitational - 9/7/2013
Under the Lights @ Freedom Park
Freedom Park Randolph, NJ
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 2655 Meter Run CC All Groups Freshmen
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Hamilton, Julie FR Chatham 6:20.8 10:28.19 1
2 Bigham, Abbie FR Chatham 6:24.1 10:33.67 2
3 Zirngibl, Anita FR Middletown North 6:24.9 10:34.97 3
4 Kroepfl, Lauren FR Robbinsville 6:26.4 10:37.41 4
5 Giuseffi, Catherine FR Ridge 6:27.9 10:39.89 5
6 Jones, Claire FR Ridge 6:30.3 10:43.90 6
7 Ferrara, Amanda 9 Matawan 6:31.9 10:46.46
8 Lippert, Hanna FR Middletown North 6:32.9 10:48.08 7
9 Touhey, Katie FR Middletown North 6:37.4 10:55.51 8
10 Paxos, Zoe FR Roxbury 6:37.8 10:56.23
11 McGowan, Sarah FR Montgomery 6:39.0 10:58.25
12 Tye, Dominique FR Roxbury 6:40.4 11:00.44
13 Schneider, Maggie FR Chatham 6:42.0 11:03.14 9
14 Abbott, Sarah FR Chatham 6:48.5 11:13.82 10
15 Carow, Enlin FR Robbinsville 6:51.4 11:18.70 11
16 Chiu, Megan FR Ridge 6:51.9 11:19.42 12
17 Chavez, Kim FR Brick Twp. 6:52.5 11:20.53 13
18 Noel, Amanda FR Brick Twp. 6:53.4 11:21.90 14
19 Herraiz, Kristen FR Roxbury 6:55.7 11:25.72
20 Wong, Madeline FR Ridge 6:56.3 11:26.77 15
21 Zeto, Sarah FR New Providence 6:56.5 11:26.99
22 Hoffman, Morgan Voorhees 6:58.5 11:30.28
23 Schueller, Olivia 9 Matawan 6:59.1 11:31.41
24 Ragno, Jillian FR Hunterdon Central 6:59.3 11:31.64 16
25 Rybarski, Corrine FR West Morris 7:04.3 11:39.91
26 Mongeau, Beth FR Middletown North 7:05.1 11:41.26 17
27 Kleiman, Olivia FR Hunterdon Central 7:06.7 11:43.82 18
28 Cole, Nicolette FR Brick Twp. 7:08.1 11:46.19 19
29 Zack, Erica Voorhees 7:08.4 11:46.66
30 Green, Allison FR Chatham 7:09.2 11:47.95 20
31 Shetzline, Lauren 9 Randolph 7:09.6 11:48.74
32 Lennon, Kristi FR Hunterdon Central 7:12.1 11:52.73 21
33 Yi, Vivian FR Ridge 7:14.5 11:56.69 22
34 Bains, Shayna FR Ridge 7:15.7 11:58.75 23
35 Sauerborn, Erin FR Montville 7:19.1 12:04.34
36 Tangretti, Sophia FR Union Catholic 7:19.9 12:05.67
37 McDonnell, Catherine FR Ridge 7:20.2 12:06.17 24
38 Rafferty, Megan FR Lenape Valley 7:20.5 12:06.69
39 Kimble, Kaitlyn FR Sussex Tech 7:25.3 12:14.61
40 Holder, Kinsey FR Jackson Liberty 7:26.7 12:16.82 25
41 Gee, Ashlyn 9 Wallkill Valley 7:28.7 12:20.20
42 Zinser, Maddie FR Chatham 7:29.3 12:21.13 26
43 Turse, Brenna FR Roxbury 7:30.2 12:22.71
44 Reddy, Aashna FR Robbinsville 7:30.4 12:22.97 27
45 Springsteel, Annika FR Ridge 7:31.8 12:25.25
46 Monaco, Kristina FR Montville 7:38.1 12:35.72
47 LeGates, Taylor FR Brick Twp. 7:39.3 12:37.67 28
48 Cawley, Emma FR High Point 7:41.2 12:40.84
49 Mullany, Kaitlyn FR Scotch Plains 7:43.6 12:44.79
50 Milks, Lauren FR High Point 7:43.9 12:45.20
51 Zook, Madison FR Hunterdon Central 7:44.5 12:46.20 29
52 Kontometros, Rachel FR Ridge 7:45.9 12:48.48
53 Churley, Alexis Voorhees 7:46.6 12:49.66
54 touchette, keyanna FR Morris Knolls 7:52.3 12:59.15 30
55 Smaha, Leah FR Lenape Valley 7:52.5 12:59.37
56 Bakor, Kaylan 9 Wallkill Valley 7:53.2 13:00.53
57 Hughes, Kimberly FR Lenape Valley 7:53.4 13:00.88
58 Molnar, Colleen FR Montgomery 7:53.7 13:01.41
59 Oliver, Maddie FR Ridge 7:53.8 13:01.62
60 Sheehan, Erin FR Ridge 7:55.2 13:03.94
61 Radcliffe, Paige FR Montville 7:56.3 13:05.67
62 Vena, Caroline FR Chatham 7:59.5 13:10.96 31
63 Hopkins, Casey FR Robbinsville 8:00.8 13:13.05 32
64 Ozoria, Sabrina FR Union City 8:04.2 13:18.74 33
65 Endrikat, Rebekah 9 Wallkill Valley 8:08.2 13:25.28
66 Achenbach, Alexis FR Ridge 8:08.9 13:26.47
67 Vorrius, Alessia FR A.L. Johnson 8:10.7 13:29.39
68 taveras, diana FR Morris Knolls 8:10.9 13:29.74 34
69 Newman, Emily FR Ridge 8:11.9 13:31.49
70 Carpino, Kelsey FR Brick Twp. 8:13.5 13:34.09 35
71 Binder, Lillie FR Robbinsville 8:14.7 13:36.02 36
72 Lu, Wanxing FR Ridge 8:15.0 13:36.62
73 Bakor, Brittany 9 Wallkill Valley 8:15.9 13:38.05
74 Gulbin, Madison FR A.L. Johnson 8:17.2 13:40.11
75 Wooster, Elizabeth FR Mount Olive 8:18.7 13:42.70
76 Payenski, Rebecca FR Hunterdon Central 8:19.8 13:44.40 37
77 Sridhar, Rachna FR Robbinsville 8:27.2 13:56.64 38
78 ricucci, marisa FR Morris Knolls 8:28.9 13:59.55 39
79 Chwatek, Caitlin FR Ridge 8:29.7 14:00.73
80 Data, Brieanne FR Jackson Liberty 8:30.6 14:02.30 40
81 backes, emily FR Morris Knolls 8:31.6 14:03.91 41
82 Holland, Caleigh FR Hunterdon Central 8:31.8 14:04.22 42
83 Mirenda, Natalie FR Middletown North 8:36.8 14:12.48 43
84 Kabamalan, Isabella FR Ridge 8:39.4 14:16.87
85 Rivera, Alysa FR Union Catholic 8:40.4 14:18.44
86 Kavanagh, Haley FR Jackson Liberty 8:44.2 14:24.74 44
87 Madden, Sarah FR West Morris 8:45.2 14:26.35
88 Riddick, Emani FR Jackson Liberty 8:46.1 14:27.78 45
89 Pierson, Kristen FR Montgomery 8:49.2 14:33.01
90 Marzynski, Katherine FR New Providence 8:52.6 14:38.54
91 Robertson, Melanie FR Jackson Liberty 8:55.4 14:43.21 46
92 Monteiro, Juliana FR Scotch Plains 8:59.0 14:49.07
93 Leon, Erika FR Union City 9:04.0 14:57.36 47
94 ramos, megan FR Morris Knolls 9:05.9 15:00.50 48
95 Reyes, Katherine FR Union City 9:09.2 15:05.99 49
96 petrozziello, sara FR Morris Knolls 9:09.8 15:06.90 50
97 Stanford, Madison FR Hunterdon Central 9:11.1 15:09.04 51
98 Shah, Kesha FR Morris Hills 9:14.7 15:15.01
99 Suasnavar, Karla FR Morris Hills 9:24.4 15:31.08
100 Julissa, Rojas FR Paterson Charter 9:29.4 15:39.36 52
101 Miller, Mollie FR West Morris 9:31.7 15:43.08
102 Arneris, Rojas FR Paterson Charter 9:32.7 15:44.71 53
103 Osorio, Genesis FR Union City 9:41.6 15:59.38 54
104 Redmund, Zuri FR Paterson Charter 9:42.2 16:00.36 55
105 Aumick, Jessica FR Mount Olive 9:42.3 16:00.56
106 Tejada, Alina FR Paterson Charter 10:25.1 17:11.25 56
107 Martin-Davis, Raniya FR Paterson Charter 11:08.2 18:22.25 57
108 Alvarez, Keileen FR Union City 11:11.8 18:28.25 58
109 Orr, Lila FR Morris Hills 11:12.5 18:29.42
110 Sofia, Carmona FR Paterson Charter 11:20.9 18:43.17 59
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Chatham 42 1 2 9 10 20 26 31
Total Time: 55:06.77
Average: 11:01.36
2 Ridge 60 5 6 12 15 22 23 24
Total Time: 56:06.67
Average: 11:13.34
3 Middletown North 78 3 7 8 17 43
Total Time: 58:12.30
Average: 11:38.46
4 Brick Twp. 109 13 14 19 28 35
Total Time: 1:00:40.38
Average: 12:08.08
5 Robbinsville 110 4 11 27 32 36 38
Total Time: 1:01:08.15
Average: 12:13.63
6 Hunterdon Central 121 16 18 21 29 37 42 51
Total Time: 1:01:38.79
Average: 12:19.76
7 Morris Knolls 192 30 34 39 41 48 50
Total Time: 1:09:32.85
Average: 13:54.57
8 Jackson Liberty 200 25 40 44 45 46
Total Time: 1:09:54.85
Average: 13:58.97
9 Union City 241 33 47 49 54 58
Total Time: 1:17:49.72
Average: 15:33.95
10 Paterson Charter 273 52 53 55 56 57 59
Total Time: 1:22:57.93
Average: 16:35.59
More news
History for St. Anthony's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - South Huntington, NY
Show 8 more
|